Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 22 de abril
V 19/04 19:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeLeganésLeganés
S 20/04 13:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaValladolidValladolid
S 20/04 15:15h FinalizadoRacingRacingLevanteLevante
S 20/04 15:15h FinalizadoVillarreal BVillarreal BRacing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol
S 20/04 17:30h FinalizadoElcheElcheSportingSporting
S 20/04 20:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaZaragozaZaragoza
D 21/04 13:00h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolAndorraAndorra
D 21/04 15:15h FinalizadoEibarEibarAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 21/04 15:15h FinalizadoCD EldenseCD EldenseAlbaceteAlbacete
D 21/04 17:30h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésBurgosBurgos
L 22/04 19:30h FinalizadoFC CartagenaFC CartagenaReal OviedoReal Oviedo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés3617127472163
2Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar3618711594061
3Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid3618711443161
4Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol3615147523759
5Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche3616911383357
6Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting36151011433555
7Real OviedoReal Oviedo3614139453255
8Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol36141210434254
9Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing3615912555054
10Burgos Club de FútbolBurgos3615813444653
11Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante3612168424052
12Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife36121014323646
13Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza36111213353445
14Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca3691512312742
15CD EldenseCD Eldense36101214415142
16Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena3611916334542
17Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés36101115415041
18Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón36101016274640
19Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete3691215415039
20Sociedad Deportiva AmorebietaAmorebieta3691017324537
21Fútbol Club AndorraAndorra369918284336
22Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal B369918335236
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés1897228934
2Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar181143351437
3Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid181242291040
4Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol181071341737
5Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche181053221135
6Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting181062261336
7Real OviedoReal Oviedo181071301337
8Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol18981271735
9Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing181134321836
10Burgos Club de FútbolBurgos18126028942
11Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante18963272333
12Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife1895416932
13Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza18747211725
14Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca18567171521
15CD EldenseCD Eldense18675232225
16Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena187110172422
17Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés18846282428
18Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón18585131623
19Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete18774231828
20Sociedad Deportiva AmorebietaAmorebieta19658191823
21Fútbol Club AndorraAndorra17737171724
22Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal B18855211929
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés18855191229
2Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar18738242624
3Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid18639152121
4Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol18576182022
5Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche18648162222
6Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting18549172219
7Real OviedoReal Oviedo18468151918
8Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol18549162519
9Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing18468233218
10Burgos Club de FútbolBurgos183213163711
11Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante183105151719
12Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife183510162714
13Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza18486141720
14Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca18495141221
15CD EldenseCD Eldense18459182917
16Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena18486162120
17Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés18279132613
18Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón185211143017
19Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete182511183211
20Sociedad Deportiva AmorebietaAmorebieta17359132714
21Fútbol Club AndorraAndorra192611112612
22Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal B18141312337