Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
28 al 31 de enero
V 28/01 21:00h GolTValladolidValladolidSportingSporting
S 29/01 16:00h Movistar LaLigaAmorebietaAmorebietaGironaGirona
S 29/01 18:15h #VamosEibarEibarHuescaHuesca
S 29/01 18:15h Movistar LaLigaLugoLugoBurgosBurgos
S 29/01 21:00h #VamosReal OviedoReal OviedoAlmeríaAlmería
D 30/01 14:00h Movistar LaLigaLeganésLeganésAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 30/01 16:00h Movistar LaLigaFC CartagenaFC CartagenaCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
D 30/01 18:15h Movistar LaLigaLas PalmasLas PalmasReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 30/01 18:15h Movistar LaLigaMirandésMirandésMálagaMálaga
D 30/01 21:00h #VamosPonferradinaPonferradinaTenerifeTenerife
L 31/01 21:00h GolTIbizaIbizaZaragozaZaragoza

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar241374372746
2Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería241446391946
3Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid241356352444
4Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife241266331842
5Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina241185302141
6Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona241158332738
7Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena2411310303236
8Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas24987323035
9UD IbizaIbiza248106322634
10Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo247125262433
11Burgos Club de FútbolBurgos249510272432
12Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting24888262832
13Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo246135302831
14Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga24879233531
15Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca24798262330
16Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza245136172328
17Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés247611313627
18Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés246810253026
19Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada244119202823
20Sociedad Deportiva AmorebietaAmorebieta243129283621
21Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B244614203318
22Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón242616184612
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar11821221326
2Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería1282220826
3Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid1292120629
4Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife1272319723
5Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina1265119923
6Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona13733211224
7Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena11713181122
8Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas12732211224
9UD IbizaIbiza12354161414
10Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo12561171021
11Burgos Club de FútbolBurgos1273220624
12Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting12633141121
13Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo12552151220
14Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga13733141424
15Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca13355111214
16Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza122736813
17Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés12525212017
18Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés11263111112
19Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada13373141416
20Sociedad Deportiva AmorebietaAmorebieta11263171712
21Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B121387166
22Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón1215610228
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar13553151420
2Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería12624191120
3Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid12435151815
4Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife12543141119
5Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina12534111218
6Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona11425121514
7Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena13427122114
8Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas12255111811
9UD IbizaIbiza12552161220
10Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo1226491412
11Burgos Club de FútbolBurgos122287188
12Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting12255121711
13Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo12183151611
14Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga111469217
15Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca11443151116
16Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza12363111515
17Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés12246101610
18Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés13427141914
19Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada111466147
20Sociedad Deportiva AmorebietaAmorebieta1316611199
21Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B12336131712
22Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón1211108244