Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
30 al 05 de diciembre
X 30/11 21:00h NingunaTenerifeTenerifeReal OviedoReal Oviedo
V 02/12 21:30h NingunaGranadaGranadaAlavésAlavés
S 03/12 16:15h NingunaZaragozaZaragozaIbizaIbiza
S 03/12 18:30h NingunaMirandésMirandésAlbaceteAlbacete
S 03/12 18:30h NingunaSportingSportingLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 03/12 21:00h NingunaVillarreal BVillarreal BLeganésLeganés
D 04/12 14:00h NingunaAndorraAndorraFC CartagenaFC Cartagena
D 04/12 16:15h NingunaRacingRacingLugoLugo
D 04/12 18:30h NingunaEibarEibarHuescaHuesca
D 04/12 21:00h NingunaLevanteLevanteMálagaMálaga
L 05/12 21:00h NingunaPonferradinaPonferradinaBurgosBurgos

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés17971201234
2Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas17872211031
3Burgos Club de FútbolBurgos1787215631
4Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante17773191328
5Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena17845221728
6Fútbol Club AndorraAndorra17836201327
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar17764191527
8Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada17746191225
9Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete17674192025
10Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca17665141224
11Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés17737171624
12Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting17584212023
13Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal B17656202223
14Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife17557171920
15Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo17557111420
16Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza17467121618
17Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing1746791318
18Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina17458172517
19Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés17377152116
20Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo17368162415
21Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga17359132214
22UD IbizaIbiza173311112512
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés963012421
2Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas953110418
3Burgos Club de FútbolBurgos953111418
4Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante842210514
5Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena952213917
6Fútbol Club AndorraAndorra850313415
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar853011318
8Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada862017120
9Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete93429813
10Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca953110418
11Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés952210717
12Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting843115915
13Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal B853014618
14Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife843110515
15Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo94146713
16Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza82426710
17Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing8143367
18Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina82338109
19Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés9342121113
20Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo92437710
21Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga82337119
22UD IbizaIbiza92258138
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés83418813
2Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas834111613
3Burgos Club de FútbolBurgos83414213
4Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante93519814
5Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena83239811
6Fútbol Club AndorraAndorra93337912
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar92348129
8Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada91262115
9Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete8332101212
10Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca8134486
11Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés8215797
12Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting91536118
13Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal B91266165
14Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife91267145
15Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo8143577
16Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza9225698
17Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing93246711
18Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina92259158
19Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés80353103
20Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo81259175
21Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga91266115
22UD IbizaIbiza81163124