Clasificación y resultados

Año
Jornada 1
17 al 19 de agosto
S 17/08 18:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingMálagaMálaga
S 17/08 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 17/08 19:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 17/08 20:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
S 17/08 21:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoMirandésMirandés
S 17/08 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaTenerifeTenerife
D 18/08 18:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 18/08 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 18/08 18:30h FinalizadoGironaGironaSportingSporting
D 18/08 20:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizPonferradinaPonferradina
D 18/08 20:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasHuescaHuesca
Jornada 2
23 al 26 de agosto
V 23/08 22:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteGironaGirona
S 24/08 18:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingAlmeríaAlmería
S 24/08 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoLugoLugo
S 24/08 19:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésCádizCádiz
S 24/08 20:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónElcheElche
S 24/08 21:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 25/08 18:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaZaragozaZaragoza
D 25/08 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingRayoRayo
D 25/08 19:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaDeportivoDeportivo
D 25/08 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeNumanciaNumancia
D 25/08 21:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
Jornada 3
30 al 02 de septiembre
V 30/08 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaElcheElche
S 31/08 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaMirandésMirandés
S 31/08 18:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 31/08 20:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaHuescaHuesca
S 31/08 21:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasRacingRacing
D 01/09 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 01/09 18:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoDeportivoDeportivo
D 01/09 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingAlbaceteAlbacete
D 01/09 19:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaMálagaMálaga
D 01/09 20:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaTenerifeTenerife
D 01/09 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
Jornada 4
06 al 08 de septiembre
V 06/09 21:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingCádizCádiz
S 07/09 16:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoAlbaceteAlbacete
S 07/09 18:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaAlmeríaAlmería
S 07/09 20:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDNumanciaNumancia
S 07/09 20:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaPonferradinaPonferradina
S 07/09 21:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 08/09 12:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaSportingSporting
D 08/09 16:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaRayoRayo
D 08/09 18:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheLugoLugo
D 08/09 18:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 08/09 18:30h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónZaragozaZaragoza
Jornada 5
13 al 15 de septiembre
V 13/09 21:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoRacingRacing
S 14/09 16:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésMálagaMálaga
S 14/09 16:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaHuescaHuesca
S 14/09 18:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasAlmeríaAlmería
S 14/09 20:30h FinalizadoCádizCádizGironaGirona
S 14/09 20:30h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 15/09 12:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteTenerifeTenerife
D 15/09 16:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoElcheElche
D 15/09 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 15/09 20:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
D 15/09 21:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingDeportivoDeportivo
Jornada 6
17 al 16 de octubre
M 17/09 19:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaRayoRayo
M 17/09 19:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaGironaGirona
M 17/09 19:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingMirandésMirandés
M 17/09 21:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónCádizCádiz
X 18/09 19:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaAlbaceteAlbacete
X 18/09 19:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoPonferradinaPonferradina
X 18/09 21:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoNumanciaNumancia
J 19/09 19:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheTenerifeTenerife
J 19/09 19:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
J 19/09 22:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasSportingSporting
X 16/10 21:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaZaragozaZaragoza
Jornada 7
20 al 22 de septiembre
V 20/09 21:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 21/09 16:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizDeportivoDeportivo
S 21/09 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaLugoLugo
S 21/09 20:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoAlmeríaAlmería
S 21/09 20:30h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteMálagaMálaga
D 22/09 12:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 22/09 16:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 22/09 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaElcheElche
D 22/09 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingRacingRacing
D 22/09 20:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDHuescaHuesca
D 22/09 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
Jornada 8
27 al 29 de septiembre
V 27/09 21:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasAlbaceteAlbacete
S 28/09 16:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaRayoRayo
S 28/09 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 28/09 18:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaGironaGirona
S 28/09 20:00h FinalizadoElcheElchePonferradinaPonferradina
S 28/09 20:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingNumanciaNumancia
D 29/09 12:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaSportingSporting
D 29/09 16:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaCádizCádiz
D 29/09 18:30h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoZaragozaZaragoza
D 29/09 21:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoMirandésMirandés
D 29/09 21:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoTenerifeTenerife
Jornada 9
01 al 03 de octubre
M 01/10 19:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteRacingRacing
M 01/10 19:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDElcheElche
M 01/10 19:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
M 01/10 21:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoAlcorcónAlcorcón
X 02/10 19:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizHuescaHuesca
X 02/10 19:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésLugoLugo
X 02/10 21:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaLas PalmasLas Palmas
X 02/10 21:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeReal OviedoReal Oviedo
J 03/10 19:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaMálagaMálaga
J 03/10 19:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingAlmeríaAlmería
J 03/10 21:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaDeportivoDeportivo
Jornada 10
04 al 06 de octubre
V 04/10 21:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónAlbaceteAlbacete
S 05/10 16:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 05/10 18:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheRayoRayo
S 05/10 20:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaMirandésMirandés
S 05/10 20:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 06/10 12:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaSportingSporting
D 06/10 16:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoNumanciaNumancia
D 06/10 16:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaCádizCádiz
D 06/10 18:30h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoAlmeríaAlmería
D 06/10 20:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaMálagaMálaga
D 06/10 20:30h FinalizadoRacingRacingGironaGirona
Jornada 11
11 al 13 de octubre
V 11/10 21:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoTenerifeTenerife
S 12/10 12:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaElcheElche
S 12/10 16:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaLugoLugo
S 12/10 16:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 12/10 18:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDPonferradinaPonferradina
S 12/10 18:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaCádizCádiz
D 13/10 12:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
D 13/10 16:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaZaragozaZaragoza
D 13/10 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 13/10 18:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaRacingRacing
D 13/10 21:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasDeportivoDeportivo
Jornada 12
18 al 20 de octubre
V 18/10 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 19/10 16:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónAlmeríaAlmería
S 19/10 16:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaNumanciaNumancia
S 19/10 18:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheSportingSporting
S 19/10 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoHuescaHuesca
S 19/10 20:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDRayoRayo
D 20/10 12:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaAlbaceteAlbacete
D 20/10 16:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoMálagaMálaga
D 20/10 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoGironaGirona
D 20/10 18:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeRacingRacing
D 20/10 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaMirandésMirandés
Jornada 13
25 al 27 de octubre
V 25/10 21:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteCádizCádiz
S 26/10 16:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoPonferradinaPonferradina
S 26/10 18:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésTenerifeTenerife
S 26/10 18:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingDeportivoDeportivo
S 26/10 20:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 26/10 20:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaLugoLugo
D 27/10 12:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 27/10 16:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingZaragozaZaragoza
D 27/10 18:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaElcheElche
D 27/10 18:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
D 27/10 21:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
Jornada 14
01 al 03 de noviembre
V 01/11 12:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaAlbaceteAlbacete
V 01/11 16:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizSportingSporting
V 01/11 18:30h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaMálagaMálaga
V 01/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoAlmeríaAlmería
S 02/11 16:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaDeportivoDeportivo
S 02/11 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónRacingRacing
S 02/11 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeHuescaHuesca
D 03/11 12:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDGironaGirona
D 03/11 16:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoRayoRayo
D 03/11 18:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 03/11 20:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheMirandésMirandés
Jornada 15
08 al 10 de noviembre
V 08/11 21:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaTenerifeTenerife
S 09/11 16:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 09/11 16:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 09/11 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteLugoLugo
S 09/11 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingNumanciaNumancia
S 09/11 20:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 10/11 12:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoElcheElche
D 10/11 16:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaZaragozaZaragoza
D 10/11 18:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
D 10/11 18:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingPonferradinaPonferradina
D 10/11 21:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoCádizCádiz
Jornada 16
16 al 17 de noviembre
S 16/11 13:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaHuescaHuesca
S 16/11 16:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDDeportivoDeportivo
S 16/11 18:30h FinalizadoElcheElcheAlmeríaAlmería
S 16/11 18:30h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaRayoRayo
S 16/11 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaAlbaceteAlbacete
D 17/11 12:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaGironaGirona
D 17/11 14:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónMálagaMálaga
D 17/11 16:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoSportingSporting
D 17/11 18:30h FinalizadoLugoLugoRacingRacing
D 17/11 18:30h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 17/11 21:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeCádizCádiz
Jornada 17
22 al 24 de noviembre
V 22/11 21:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingTenerifeTenerife
S 23/11 16:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoZaragozaZaragoza
S 23/11 18:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 23/11 18:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 23/11 20:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaPonferradinaPonferradina
D 24/11 12:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaNumanciaNumancia
D 24/11 16:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteMirandésMirandés
D 24/11 16:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaElcheElche
D 24/11 18:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
D 24/11 18:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 24/11 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizLugoLugo
Jornada 18
29 al 01 de diciembre
V 29/11 21:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaMálagaMálaga
S 30/11 16:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónHuescaHuesca
S 30/11 16:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésSportingSporting
S 30/11 18:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 30/11 18:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeAlmeríaAlmería
S 30/11 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaGironaGirona
D 01/12 12:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaCádizCádiz
D 01/12 16:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoRayoRayo
D 01/12 18:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheRacingRacing
D 01/12 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoDeportivoDeportivo
D 01/12 20:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDLas PalmasLas Palmas
Jornada 19
06 al 08 de diciembre
V 06/12 12:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
V 06/12 16:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
V 06/12 18:30h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónReal OviedoReal Oviedo
V 06/12 21:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaTenerifeTenerife
S 07/12 16:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaRayoRayo
S 07/12 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingPonferradinaPonferradina
S 07/12 20:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaMirandésMirandés
D 08/12 12:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaLugoLugo
D 08/12 16:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoZaragozaZaragoza
D 08/12 18:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasNumanciaNumancia
D 08/12 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizElcheElche
Jornada 20
13 al 11 de junio
V 13/12 21:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaGironaGirona
S 14/12 16:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésHuescaHuesca
S 14/12 18:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaDeportivoDeportivo
S 14/12 18:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 14/12 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaRacingRacing
D 15/12 12:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDMálagaMálaga
D 15/12 16:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoCádizCádiz
D 15/12 18:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 15/12 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoSportingSporting
D 15/12 20:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaAlmeríaAlmería
X 10/06 20:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoAlbaceteAlbacete
Jornada 21
20 al 22 de diciembre
V 20/12 21:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoTenerifeTenerife
S 21/12 16:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteElcheElche
S 21/12 16:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaLugoLugo
S 21/12 18:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasRayoRayo
S 21/12 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 21/12 20:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 21/12 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizNumanciaNumancia
D 22/12 12:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaPonferradinaPonferradina
D 22/12 16:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaZaragozaZaragoza
D 22/12 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
D 22/12 20:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaMirandésMirandés
Jornada 22
03 al 07 de enero
V 03/01 19:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 04/01 13:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 04/01 16:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaCádizCádiz
S 04/01 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoAlmeríaAlmería
S 04/01 18:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeAlbaceteAlbacete
S 04/01 20:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheHuescaHuesca
S 04/01 20:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésRacingRacing
D 05/01 12:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaDeportivoDeportivo
D 05/01 16:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoGironaGirona
D 05/01 21:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoMálagaMálaga
M 07/01 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaSportingSporting
Jornada 23
14 al 16 de enero
M 14/01 19:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingElcheElche
M 14/01 19:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
M 14/01 20:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaPonferradinaPonferradina
M 14/01 21:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasZaragozaZaragoza
X 15/01 19:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónNumanciaNumancia
X 15/01 19:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaTenerifeTenerife
X 15/01 20:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoLugoLugo
X 15/01 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizMirandésMirandés
J 16/01 19:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoRacingRacing
J 16/01 20:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
J 16/01 21:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
Jornada 24
17 al 19 de febrero
V 17/01 21:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaMálagaMálaga
S 18/01 16:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaSportingSporting
S 18/01 18:15h FinalizadoLugoLugoAlbaceteAlbacete
S 18/01 18:15h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaRayoRayo
D 19/01 12:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 19/01 16:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoCádizCádiz
D 19/01 18:15h FinalizadoRacingRacingLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 19/01 18:15h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoHuescaHuesca
D 19/01 20:30h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDAlmeríaAlmería
D 19/01 20:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeGironaGirona
X 19/02 21:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésZaragozaZaragoza
Jornada 25
24 al 26 de enero
V 24/01 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizRacingRacing
S 25/01 16:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaLugoLugo
S 25/01 16:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
S 25/01 18:15h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasTenerifeTenerife
S 25/01 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaNumanciaNumancia
D 26/01 12:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaMirandésMirandés
D 26/01 16:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteDeportivoDeportivo
D 26/01 16:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaElcheElche
D 26/01 18:15h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónPonferradinaPonferradina
D 26/01 18:15h FinalizadoRayoRayoExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 26/01 20:30h FinalizadoGironaGironaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
Jornada 26
31 al 02 de febrero
V 31/01 21:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeSportingSporting
S 01/02 16:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDLugoLugo
S 01/02 18:15h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 01/02 18:15h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaHuescaHuesca
S 01/02 21:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheMálagaMálaga
D 02/02 12:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaGironaGirona
D 02/02 16:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizZaragozaZaragoza
D 02/02 18:15h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésRayoRayo
D 02/02 18:15h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaAlmeríaAlmería
D 02/02 20:30h FinalizadoRacingRacingAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 02/02 20:30h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoAlbaceteAlbacete
Jornada 27
07 al 09 de febrero
V 07/02 21:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaRacingRacing
S 08/02 16:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDTenerifeTenerife
S 08/02 16:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaHuescaHuesca
S 08/02 18:15h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasCádizCádiz
S 08/02 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
D 09/02 12:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbacetePonferradinaPonferradina
D 09/02 12:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónDeportivoDeportivo
D 09/02 16:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingMirandésMirandés
D 09/02 18:15h FinalizadoLugoLugoElcheElche
D 09/02 18:15h FinalizadoRayoRayoReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 09/02 20:30h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaNumanciaNumancia
Jornada 28
14 al 16 de febrero
V 14/02 21:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoGironaGirona
S 15/02 16:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaAlmeríaAlmería
S 15/02 18:15h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 15/02 18:15h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 15/02 21:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheZaragozaZaragoza
D 16/02 12:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaLugoLugo
D 16/02 12:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésAlbaceteAlbacete
D 16/02 16:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizMálagaMálaga
D 16/02 18:15h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 16/02 18:15h FinalizadoRacingRacingSportingSporting
D 16/02 20:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeRayoRayo
Jornada 29
21 al 23 de febrero
V 21/02 21:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingCádizCádiz
S 22/02 16:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 22/02 16:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
S 22/02 18:15h FinalizadoGironaGironaPonferradinaPonferradina
S 22/02 18:15h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeElcheElche
S 22/02 20:30h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteNumanciaNumancia
D 23/02 12:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 23/02 16:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaDeportivoDeportivo
D 23/02 18:15h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDMirandésMirandés
D 23/02 18:15h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaRacingRacing
D 23/02 21:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoHuescaHuesca
Jornada 30
28 al 01 de marzo
V 28/02 21:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasMálagaMálaga
S 29/02 16:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 29/02 16:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaSportingSporting
S 29/02 18:15h FinalizadoCádizCádizAlmeríaAlmería
S 29/02 20:30h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteRayoRayo
S 29/02 21:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingZaragozaZaragoza
D 01/03 12:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésGironaGirona
D 01/03 16:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoLugoLugo
D 01/03 16:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheNumanciaNumancia
D 01/03 18:15h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 01/03 18:15h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoTenerifeTenerife
Jornada 31
06 al 08 de marzo
V 06/03 21:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoCádizCádiz
S 07/03 16:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 07/03 16:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 07/03 18:15h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
S 07/03 18:15h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaRacingRacing
S 07/03 21:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaDeportivoDeportivo
D 08/03 12:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoElcheElche
D 08/03 16:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaZaragozaZaragoza
D 08/03 18:15h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónMirandésMirandés
D 08/03 18:15h FinalizadoSportingSportingLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 08/03 20:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifePonferradinaPonferradina
Jornada 32
12 al 14 de junio
V 12/06 19:30h FinalizadoElcheElcheExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
V 12/06 19:30h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaTenerifeTenerife
V 12/06 19:30h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaHuescaHuesca
V 12/06 21:45h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoPonferradinaPonferradina
S 13/06 17:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingLugoLugo
S 13/06 19:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasGironaGirona
S 13/06 21:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 14/06 17:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoSportingSporting
D 14/06 17:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésNumanciaNumancia
D 14/06 19:30h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteAlmeríaAlmería
D 14/06 21:30h FinalizadoCádizCádizRayoRayo
Jornada 33
15 al 18 de junio
L 15/06 19:30h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaElcheElche
L 15/06 21:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeMálagaMálaga
M 16/06 19:30h FinalizadoLugoLugoZaragozaZaragoza
M 16/06 21:45h FinalizadoGironaGironaRacingRacing
X 17/06 19:30h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaLas PalmasLas Palmas
X 17/06 19:30h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDAlbaceteAlbacete
X 17/06 19:30h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoDeportivoDeportivo
X 17/06 21:45h FinalizadoRayoRayoCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
J 18/06 19:30h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaMirandésMirandés
J 18/06 19:30h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaCádizCádiz
J 18/06 21:45h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónSportingSporting
Jornada 34
19 al 22 de junio
V 19/06 19:30h FinalizadoElcheElcheGironaGirona
S 20/06 17:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoRayoRayo
S 20/06 19:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasLugoLugo
S 20/06 19:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaAlmeríaAlmería
S 20/06 21:45h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 21/06 17:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésPonferradinaPonferradina
D 21/06 17:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingTenerifeTenerife
D 21/06 19:30h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteHuescaHuesca
D 21/06 19:30h FinalizadoCádizCádizAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 21/06 21:45h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaNumanciaNumancia
L 22/06 21:45h FinalizadoSportingSportingReal OviedoReal Oviedo
Jornada 35
23 al 25 de junio
M 23/06 19:30h FinalizadoLugoLugoMálagaMálaga
M 23/06 19:30h FinalizadoElcheElcheDeportivoDeportivo
M 23/06 21:45h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDZaragozaZaragoza
X 24/06 19:30h FinalizadoGironaGironaNumanciaNumancia
X 24/06 19:30h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaCádizCádiz
X 24/06 19:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeMirandésMirandés
X 24/06 21:45h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteLas PalmasLas Palmas
X 24/06 21:45h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaRacingRacing
J 25/06 19:30h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaAlcorcónAlcorcón
J 25/06 19:30h FinalizadoRayoRayoSportingSporting
J 25/06 21:45h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
Jornada 36
27 al 29 de junio
S 27/06 17:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoPonferradinaPonferradina
S 27/06 19:30h FinalizadoCádizCádizTenerifeTenerife
S 27/06 19:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasElcheElche
S 27/06 21:45h FinalizadoRacingRacingAlbaceteAlbacete
D 28/06 17:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésAlmeríaAlmería
D 28/06 17:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingLugoLugo
D 28/06 19:30h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaGironaGirona
D 28/06 19:30h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 28/06 21:45h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
L 29/06 21:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónRayoRayo
L 29/06 21:45h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaHuescaHuesca
Jornada 37
30 al 03 de julio
M 30/06 19:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeDeportivoDeportivo
M 30/06 21:45h FinalizadoElcheElcheCádizCádiz
X 01/07 19:30h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaSportingSporting
X 01/07 19:30h FinalizadoLugoLugoNumanciaNumancia
X 01/07 19:30h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoMirandésMirandés
X 01/07 21:45h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDRacingRacing
X 01/07 21:45h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
J 02/07 19:30h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaLas PalmasLas Palmas
J 02/07 20:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteAlcorcónAlcorcón
J 02/07 21:45h FinalizadoRayoRayoMálagaMálaga
V 03/07 19:30h FinalizadoGironaGironaZaragozaZaragoza
Jornada 38
04 al 06 de julio
S 04/07 17:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingElcheElche
S 04/07 17:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 04/07 19:30h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaTenerifeTenerife
S 04/07 21:45h FinalizadoCádizCádizReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 04/07 21:45h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaMirandésMirandés
D 05/07 17:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoHuescaHuesca
D 05/07 19:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasPonferradinaPonferradina
D 05/07 19:30h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaAlbaceteAlbacete
D 05/07 21:45h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónLugoLugo
L 06/07 19:30h FinalizadoSportingSportingGironaGirona
L 06/07 21:45h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaRayoRayo
Jornada 39
07 al 09 de julio
M 07/07 19:30h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésElcheElche
M 07/07 20:30h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaRacingRacing
M 07/07 21:45h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDCádizCádiz
X 08/07 19:30h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaDeportivoDeportivo
X 08/07 19:30h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoLas PalmasLas Palmas
X 08/07 21:45h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaAlcorcónAlcorcón
X 08/07 21:45h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaLugoLugo
J 09/07 19:30h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteSportingSporting
J 09/07 20:30h FinalizadoRayoRayoNumanciaNumancia
J 09/07 21:45h FinalizadoGironaGironaAlmeríaAlmería
J 09/07 21:45h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeZaragozaZaragoza
Jornada 40
11 al 13 de julio
S 11/07 17:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingHuescaHuesca
S 11/07 19:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasMirandésMirandés
S 11/07 21:45h FinalizadoCádizCádizCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
D 12/07 17:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 12/07 19:30h FinalizadoLugoLugoGironaGirona
D 12/07 19:30h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaPonferradinaPonferradina
D 12/07 21:45h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
L 13/07 19:30h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaRayoRayo
L 13/07 19:30h FinalizadoSportingSportingMálagaMálaga
L 13/07 21:45h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónTenerifeTenerife
L 13/07 21:45h FinalizadoElcheElcheAlbaceteAlbacete
Jornada 41
17 de julio
V 17/07 21:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteZaragozaZaragoza
V 17/07 21:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDSportingSporting
V 17/07 21:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaElcheElche
V 17/07 21:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaCádizCádiz
V 17/07 21:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaNumanciaNumancia
V 17/07 21:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésDeportivoDeportivo
V 17/07 21:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaAlcorcónAlcorcón
V 17/07 21:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaAlmeríaAlmería
V 17/07 21:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoLas PalmasLas Palmas
V 17/07 21:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoRacingRacing
V 17/07 21:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeLugoLugo
Jornada 42
20 al 07 de agosto
L 20/07 18:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
L 20/07 21:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónGironaGirona
L 20/07 21:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaMálagaMálaga
L 20/07 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizAlbaceteAlbacete
L 20/07 21:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheReal OviedoReal Oviedo
L 20/07 21:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoMirandésMirandés
L 20/07 21:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaTenerifeTenerife
L 20/07 21:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingRayoRayo
L 20/07 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaPonferradinaPonferradina
L 20/07 21:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingHuescaHuesca
V 07/08 20:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
IdaVuelta
GironaGironaAlmeríaAlmeríaJ 13/08 19:30
Finalizado
D 16/08 19:00
Finalizado
ElcheElcheZaragozaZaragozaJ 13/08 22:00
Finalizado
D 16/08 22:00
Finalizado
J 20 22:00h Finalizado
Elche
Elche
Girona
Girona
D 23 22:00h Finalizado
Girona
Girona
Elche
Elche