Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
08 al 10 de noviembre
M 08/11 19:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheGironaGirona
M 08/11 20:00h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticValladolidValladolid
M 08/11 21:30h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 09/11 19:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaGetafeGetafe
X 09/11 19:00h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaReal SociedadReal Sociedad
X 09/11 20:00h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolVillarrealVillarreal
X 09/11 21:30h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaAtléticoAtlético
J 10/11 19:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoCeltaCelta
J 10/11 20:00h FinalizadoValenciaValenciaReal BetisReal Betis
J 10/11 21:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridCádizCádiz

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona14121133537
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid141121331435
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad14824191726
4Athletic ClubAthletic14734241424
5Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético14734211424
6Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis14734171224
7Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna14725161423
8Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo14644201622
9Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal14635151021
10Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia14545221519
11Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca14545131319
12Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid14527132117
13Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona14446202216
14Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería14518162216
15Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe14356122014
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol14266162212
17Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta14338142612
18Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla14257132211
19Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz1425792611
20Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche14041010314
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona761017019
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid752016717
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad73227911
4Athletic ClubAthletic851212416
5Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético6222988
6Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis751112516
7Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna850311815
8Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo742112714
9Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal53119410
10Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia841315713
11Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca7223568
12Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid74128613
13Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona7322121111
14Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería750213815
15Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe71336106
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol71248135
17Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta722310118
18Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla70344113
19Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz71335136
20Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche70254132
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona760116518
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid760117718
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad750212815
4Athletic ClubAthletic622212108
5Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético851212616
6Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis7223578
7Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna6222568
8Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo7223898
9Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal93246611
10Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia6132786
11Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca73228711
12Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid71155154
13Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona71248115
14Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería70163141
15Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe72236108
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol7142897
17Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta71154154
18Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla72239118
19Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz71244135
20Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche70256182
ChampionsEuropa LeagueConference LeagueDescenso