Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 al 23 de enero
V 21/01 21:00h Movistar LaLigaEspanyolEspanyolReal BetisReal Betis
S 22/01 14:00h Movistar LaLigaLevanteLevanteCádizCádiz
S 22/01 16:15h Movistar LaLigaVillarrealVillarrealMallorcaMallorca
S 22/01 18:30h Movistar LaLigaSevillaSevillaCeltaCelta
S 22/01 21:00h Movistar LaLigaAtléticoAtléticoValenciaValencia
D 23/01 14:00h Movistar LaLigaGranadaGranadaOsasunaOsasuna
D 23/01 16:15h Movistar LaLigaReal MadridReal MadridElcheElche
D 23/01 18:30h GolTRayoRayoAthleticAthletic
D 23/01 18:30h Movistar LaLigaReal SociedadReal SociedadGetafeGetafe
D 23/01 21:00h Movistar LaLigaAlavésAlavésFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid211542451849
2Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla211362321445
3Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis211146372437
4Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético20965332433
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad20965222133
6Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona20884312332
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo20947272131
8Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal21786332329
9Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia21786333329
10Athletic ClubAthletic216105201728
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol21768252627
12Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta21759242326
13Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna21678202725
14Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada21597263124
15Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche21579212822
16Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe215610172321
17Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca20488173020
18Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés214512163417
19Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz212910173615
20Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante201811214111
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid1073022624
2Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla1082022826
3Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis11623231220
4Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético953114618
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad105327618
6Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona10622191120
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo1082020426
8Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal11632261321
9Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia11452181317
10Athletic ClubAthletic10424131214
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol1062215920
12Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta11326131511
13Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna11254101611
14Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada10433161515
15Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche10352101014
16Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe11524141117
17Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca102628812
18Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés1133581312
19Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz110658176
20Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante1016311159
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid11812231225
2Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla1154210619
3Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis10523141217
4Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético11434191815
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad10433151515
6Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona10262121212
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo101277175
8Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal101547108
9Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia10334152012
10Athletic ClubAthletic112817514
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol1114610177
12Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta1043311815
13Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna10424101114
14Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada1116410169
15Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche1122711188
16Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe100463124
17Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca102269228
18Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés101278215
19Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz102359199
20Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante1002810262
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso