Clasificacion

Temporada
 Total
1Fabio Quartararo1807208925201320252508--------
2Aleix Espargaró158137255161616161113137--------
3Francesco Bagnaia131011111825025002525--------
4Enea Bastianini1182556250825006513--------
5Johann Zarco114816072001113162030--------
6Jack Miller1070132160112012161016--------
7Brad Binder98208104068989115--------
8Alex Rins84911162013000--69--------
9Maverick Viñales8240966264901620--------
10Miguel Oliveira81025301140777710--------
11Jorge Martin810020800032010911--------
12Joan Mir Mayrata77101013130100013080--------
13Marco Bezzecchi6100701741105206--------
14Marc Márquez6011--101013106------------
15Luca Marini56325040710101104--------
16Takaaki Nakagami4560420998-043--------
17Pol Espargaró4216403755000-2--------
18Álex Márquez27031093226010--------
19Franco Morbidelli26590031103301--------
20Fabio Di Giannantonio18000000350820--------
21Darryn Binder10060000004000--------
22Andrea Dovizioso10200150000200--------
23Remy Gardner9100020005100--------
24Raúl Fernández50000--001400--------
25Stefan Bradl0--0--0---000--------
26Michele Pirro0-------00-----------
27Lorenzo Savadori0----00-0--0---------
 Total
1DUCATI271251620252025252520202525--------
2YAMAHA1807208925201320252508--------
3APRILIA1751372561616161611131620--------
4KTM131202510411689891110--------
5SUZUKI1101011162013100013089--------
6HONDA8816441010131086043--------