Clasificacion

Temporada
 TotalBRN KSA AUS SMR USA ESP MON AZE CAN GBR AUT FRA HUN BEL NED ITA SIN JPN USA MEX BRA UAE
1Max Verstappen33502503426251525256272525262625------
2Charles Leclerc219261926151801201012320881518------
3Sergio Pérez2100121824121925190184121018109------
4George Russell2031210151210151015120171515121815------
5Carlos Sainz Jr.187181505151218019256111215412------
6Lewis Hamilton168151120810412151616181901210------
7Lando Norris88061019049208666066------
8Esteban Ocon6668604601801342620------
9Fernando Alonso59200002662101841080------
10Valtteri Bottas4680412682060000000------
11Pierre Gasly2204200001000000204------
12Kevin Magnussen221020300-001600000------
13Sebastian Vettel20--04001802001400------
14Daniel Ricciardo190083000400220000------
15Mick Schumacher12000000-004800000------
16Yuki Tsunoda114006010000000000------
17Guanyu Zhou61000000040000001------
18Lance Stroll50001100010010010------
19Alexander Albon4001020-00000010-------
20Nick de Vries2---------------2------
21Nicholas Latifi00000000000000000------
22Nico Hulkenberg000--------------------
 TotalBRN KSA AUS SMR USA ESP MON AZE CAN GBR AUT FRA HUN BEL NED ITA SIN JPN USA MEX BRA UAE
1RED BULL5450371858384440442524313735443634------
2FERRARI4064434262033123002937381120231930------
3MERCEDES AMG F137127112712182514272716333334123025------
4ALPINE F1 TEAM1258860486710101412616100------
5MCLAREN107061822049608886066------
6ALFA ROMEO RACING52904126820100000001------
7HAA341020300-0051400000------
8ALPHATAURI3344260101000000204------
9FIN250005101812011410------
10WILLIAMS60010200000000102------