Clasificacion

Temporada
 TotalQAT POR USA ESP FRA ESP ITA NED GER GBR AUT ESP ITA ITA INA JPN AUS THA MAS ESP
1David Alonso17925132552525251125-----------
2Iván Ortola1217160161120102516-----------
3Daniel Holgado12020252092010259-----------
4Collin Veijer1151110025161320200-----------
5David Muñoz8407112001111168-----------
6Ryusei Yamanaka720013139516610-----------
7Adrián Fernández67065101068913-----------
8Ángel Piqueras6040166645811-----------
9José Antonio Rueda580200-8161130-----------
10Joel Kelso5581191130445-----------
11Taiyo Furusato54160002013320-----------
12Jacob Roulstone44658448720-----------
13Stefano Nepa401090703074-----------
14Joel Esteban Ruiz385870132012-----------
15Tatsuki Suzuki379310071007-----------
16Luca Lunetta341000599100-----------
17Matteo Bertelle19046200601-----------
18Riccardo Rossi161300000300-----------
19Filippo Farioli14001307003-----------
20Nicola Fabio Carraro14204800000-----------
21Scott Ogden10310000006-----------
22Xabier Zurutuza3--3000000-----------
23Noah Dettwiler2002000000-----------
24David Almansa20-0110000-----------
25Vicente Pérez202-0----------------
26Joshua Whatley0000000000-----------
27Tatchakorn Buarsi0000000000-----------
28Hamad Al Sahouti0-0------------------
29Arbi Aditama0-----0--------------
 TotalQAT POR USA ESP FRA ESP ITA NED GER GBR AUT ESP ITA ITA INA JPN AUS THA MAS ESP
1KTM631669570885573547852-----------
2HONDA260241128222426413054-----------
3GAS GAS21730213253827251227-----------
4HUSQVARNA15220131025231420207-----------