Clasificacion

Temporada
 Total
1Augusto Fernández171131107-13251116252525--------
2Ai Ogura15810101620-251116982013--------
3Celestino Vietti15625202502010802501310--------
4Arón Canet1272016130-20200207-11--------
5Tony Arbolino1081181025-160136694--------
6Joe Roberts10685382589200389--------
7Jake Dixon92501116-00101351616--------
8Marcel Schrotter88604131311107111300--------
9Pedro Acosta754790-00251020----------
10Somkiat Chantra72-25200-01604133--------
11Jorge Navarro7093011166742048--------
12Bo Bendsneyder610179892530116--------
13Alonso López55------08891020--------
14Sam Lowes51161360-0-00160---------
15Albert Arenas Ovejero453685-70601000--------
16Manuel González440023110507475--------
17Cameron Beaubier407450-01390200--------
18Fermín Aldeguer380900900211151--------
19Jeremy Alcoba3522010104300022--------
20Filip Salac21000220130067--------
21Barry Baltus160--672000010--------
22Lorenzo Dalla Porta100000-1405000--------
23Stefano Manzi9-----36-0-----------
24Romano Fenati7100150--------------
25Gabriel Rodrigo60000600-------------
26Alessandro Zaccone6000015000000--------
27Marcos Ramírez50014-0000000--------
28Keminth Kubo4000-4--0-000--------
29Sean Dylan Kelly3000030000000--------
30Mattia Pasini1-------1------------
31Simone Corsi00000-0000000--------
32Niccolo Antonelli0000000-00000--------
33Zonta van den Goorbergh00000-0000000--------
34Alex Toledo0--------000---------
35Rory Skinner0-----------0--------
36Piotr Biesiekirski0--------0--0--------
 Total
1KALEX300252525252525252525252525--------
2SPEED UP77190190088111020--------
3MV50014-0000000--------