Clasificación y resultados

Temporada
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña342773042276361
2San Pablo Burgos342682964260160
3Lleida Basquetbol342682794254660
4Movistar Estudiantes342592856258859
5UBU Tizona342593049272559
6Guuk Gipuzkoa3423112819263457
7Alicante3419152699260853
8Valladolid3418162636271552
9Real Betis3417172755266951
10Carplus Fuenlabrada3416182644266050
11Club Ourense Baloncesto3414202504269048
12Menorca3414202474261748
13Oviedo Baloncesto3413212676273147
14Igualatorio Cantabria Estela3411232644282545
15Amics Castelló3411232692294745
16Club Melilla Baloncesto3410242577278844
17Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad346282515288540
18Clavijo Robusta345292384273239
Jornada 1
05 al 07 de octubre
V 06/10 19:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
V 06/10 19:45h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteClavijo RobustaClavijo Robusta
V 06/10 19:45h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaValladolidValladolid
V 06/10 20:00h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
V 06/10 20:15h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
S 07/10 17:00h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
S 07/10 17:30h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela
S 07/10 18:00h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
S 07/10 18:30h FinalizadoMenorcaMenorcaClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
Jornada 2
12 al 15 de octubre
V 13/10 19:00h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
V 13/10 19:30h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
S 14/10 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidMenorcaMenorca
S 14/10 19:00h FinalizadoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
S 14/10 20:00h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
D 15/10 11:00h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaReal BetisReal Betis
D 15/10 16:00h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
D 15/10 17:00h FinalizadoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaAlicanteAlicante
D 15/10 17:30h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
Jornada 3
19 al 22 de octubre
V 20/10 19:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
V 20/10 19:30h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteValladolidValladolid
V 20/10 19:45h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
V 20/10 20:00h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
S 21/10 17:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
S 21/10 18:00h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoClavijo RobustaClavijo Robusta
S 21/10 18:30h FinalizadoMenorcaMenorcaAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
D 22/10 11:00h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
D 22/10 17:00h FinalizadoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela
Jornada 4
26 al 29 de octubre
V 27/10 19:00h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
V 27/10 19:15h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoReal BetisReal Betis
V 27/10 19:30h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
V 27/10 19:45h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
V 27/10 20:00h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
S 28/10 16:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
S 28/10 18:00h FinalizadoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
D 29/10 11:00h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaMenorcaMenorca
D 29/10 17:30h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesAlicanteAlicante
Jornada 5
30 al 01 de noviembre
M 31/10 19:30h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
M 31/10 19:45h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
M 31/10 20:00h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosValladolidValladolid
X 01/11 11:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
X 01/11 12:00h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
X 01/11 17:00h FinalizadoMenorcaMenorcaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
X 01/11 18:30h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela
X 01/11 19:30h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
X 01/11 19:45h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadClavijo RobustaClavijo Robusta
Jornada 6
03 al 05 de noviembre
S 04/11 16:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidReal BetisReal Betis
S 04/11 18:00h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 04/11 20:00h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
D 05/11 11:00h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
D 05/11 11:15h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoAlicanteAlicante
D 05/11 11:30h FinalizadoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
D 05/11 17:00h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaMenorcaMenorca
D 05/11 17:30h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
D 05/11 19:00h FinalizadoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
Jornada 7
09 al 12 de noviembre
V 10/11 19:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
V 10/11 19:45h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
V 10/11 19:45h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
S 11/11 16:00h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosClavijo RobustaClavijo Robusta
S 11/11 17:30h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
S 11/11 19:00h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
D 12/11 11:00h FinalizadoMenorcaMenorcaClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
D 12/11 11:30h FinalizadoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaValladolidValladolid
D 12/11 18:30h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
Jornada 8
16 al 19 de noviembre
V 17/11 19:15h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
V 17/11 19:30h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóClavijo RobustaClavijo Robusta
V 17/11 20:00h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 18/11 16:00h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela
S 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
S 18/11 19:00h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoReal BetisReal Betis
D 19/11 16:00h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
D 19/11 17:30h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesMenorcaMenorca
D 19/11 18:00h FinalizadoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
Jornada 9
23 al 26 de noviembre
V 24/11 18:00h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
V 24/11 19:00h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadAlicanteAlicante
V 24/11 19:30h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
V 24/11 19:45h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
V 24/11 20:00h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolReal BetisReal Betis
S 25/11 16:30h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 25/11 18:00h FinalizadoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
S 25/11 19:30h FinalizadoMenorcaMenorcaSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
D 26/11 17:30h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesValladolidValladolid
Jornada 10
27 al 29 de noviembre
M 28/11 19:45h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
M 28/11 19:45h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoClavijo RobustaClavijo Robusta
X 29/11 19:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisMenorcaMenorca
X 29/11 19:30h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
X 29/11 19:30h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
X 29/11 19:30h FinalizadoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
X 29/11 19:45h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
X 29/11 19:45h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
X 29/11 19:45h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
Jornada 11
01 al 03 de diciembre
S 02/12 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
S 02/12 19:30h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
D 03/12 11:00h FinalizadoMenorcaMenorcaAlicanteAlicante
D 03/12 11:30h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
D 03/12 11:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
D 03/12 17:00h FinalizadoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 03/12 17:15h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
D 03/12 17:30h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela
D 03/12 18:00h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
Jornada 12
07 al 10 de diciembre
V 08/12 19:00h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóReal BetisReal Betis
V 08/12 19:45h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 09/12 16:00h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoMenorcaMenorca
S 09/12 17:30h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosAlicanteAlicante
S 09/12 18:00h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
S 09/12 18:00h FinalizadoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
D 10/12 11:00h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaValladolidValladolid
D 10/12 16:00h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
D 10/12 17:30h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
Jornada 13
14 al 17 de diciembre
V 15/12 19:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela
V 15/12 19:15h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
V 15/12 19:45h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
V 15/12 19:45h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadValladolidValladolid
V 15/12 20:00h FinalizadoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaClavijo RobustaClavijo Robusta
S 16/12 17:30h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
S 16/12 19:00h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
S 16/12 19:30h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
D 17/12 11:00h FinalizadoMenorcaMenorcaUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
Jornada 14
19 al 22 de diciembre
X 20/12 19:00h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
X 20/12 19:45h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoAlicanteAlicante
X 20/12 19:45h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
J 21/12 19:00h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
J 21/12 19:30h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadReal BetisReal Betis
J 21/12 20:00h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
V 22/12 19:30h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
V 22/12 19:30h FinalizadoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaMenorcaMenorca
V 22/12 20:00h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
Jornada 15
28 al 30 de diciembre
V 29/12 19:00h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
V 29/12 19:30h FinalizadoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
V 29/12 19:30h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela
V 29/12 20:00h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolClavijo RobustaClavijo Robusta
S 30/12 16:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaReal BetisReal Betis
S 30/12 17:30h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoValladolidValladolid
S 30/12 18:00h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
S 30/12 18:30h FinalizadoMenorcaMenorcaCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
S 30/12 19:00h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
Jornada 16
04 al 07 de enero
V 05/01 19:30h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
S 06/01 17:00h FinalizadoMenorcaMenorcaLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
S 06/01 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 06/01 19:00h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
D 07/01 11:00h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
D 07/01 11:30h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
D 07/01 11:30h FinalizadoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaClavijo RobustaClavijo Robusta
D 07/01 16:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisAlicanteAlicante
D 07/01 17:00h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
Jornada 17
11 al 14 de enero
V 12/01 20:00h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosReal BetisReal Betis
V 12/01 20:00h FinalizadoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
V 12/01 20:00h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
V 12/01 20:00h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
V 12/01 20:00h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
V 12/01 20:00h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoValladolidValladolid
S 13/01 18:00h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
D 14/01 11:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaMenorcaMenorca
D 14/01 17:00h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela
Jornada 18
18 al 21 de enero
V 19/01 19:00h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
V 19/01 19:30h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
V 19/01 19:45h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
S 20/01 16:00h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
S 20/01 18:00h FinalizadoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
S 20/01 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidAlicanteAlicante
D 21/01 11:00h FinalizadoMenorcaMenorcaOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
D 21/01 11:00h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
D 21/01 11:30h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesReal BetisReal Betis
Jornada 19
01 al 04 de febrero
V 02/02 19:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
V 02/02 19:45h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
V 02/02 20:00h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
S 03/02 16:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
S 03/02 18:00h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoMenorcaMenorca
S 03/02 19:00h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela
D 04/02 11:30h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
D 04/02 17:00h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaValladolidValladolid
D 04/02 17:30h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesClavijo RobustaClavijo Robusta
Jornada 20
08 al 11 de febrero
V 09/02 19:00h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
V 09/02 19:15h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
V 09/02 19:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
V 09/02 20:00h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
S 10/02 18:00h FinalizadoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 10/02 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
D 11/02 11:00h FinalizadoMenorcaMenorcaMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
D 11/02 11:00h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaAlicanteAlicante
D 11/02 17:00h FinalizadoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
Jornada 21
15 al 18 de febrero
V 16/02 19:45h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
V 16/02 20:00h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
V 16/02 20:15h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
S 17/02 17:00h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
S 17/02 17:30h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
S 17/02 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela
S 17/02 19:00h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosMenorcaMenorca
D 18/02 11:30h FinalizadoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaReal BetisReal Betis
D 18/02 17:00h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaClavijo RobustaClavijo Robusta
Jornada 22
29 al 03 de marzo
V 01/03 19:30h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóValladolidValladolid
D 03/03 11:00h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
D 03/03 11:15h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
D 03/03 11:30h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
D 03/03 11:30h FinalizadoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaAlicanteAlicante
D 03/03 11:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 03/03 16:00h FinalizadoMenorcaMenorcaGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
D 03/03 17:30h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
D 03/03 18:30h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
Jornada 23
07 al 09 de marzo
V 08/03 19:30h FinalizadoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
V 08/03 19:30h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
V 08/03 19:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
V 08/03 19:45h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteMenorcaMenorca
V 08/03 19:45h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela
V 08/03 19:45h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidClavijo RobustaClavijo Robusta
S 09/03 16:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
S 09/03 18:00h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
S 09/03 19:00h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
Jornada 24
11 al 13 de marzo
M 12/03 19:00h FinalizadoMenorcaMenorcaValladolidValladolid
M 12/03 19:00h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
M 12/03 19:30h FinalizadoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
M 12/03 19:45h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoAlicanteAlicante
X 13/03 19:15h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela
X 13/03 19:30h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaReal BetisReal Betis
X 13/03 19:30h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
X 13/03 19:30h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
X 13/03 19:30h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Jornada 25
15 al 17 de marzo
S 16/03 16:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
S 16/03 18:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
S 16/03 18:00h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
S 16/03 19:30h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
D 17/03 11:00h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
D 17/03 11:00h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
D 17/03 11:30h FinalizadoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaReal BetisReal Betis
D 17/03 16:00h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
D 17/03 18:00h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadMenorcaMenorca
Jornada 26
21 al 24 de marzo
V 22/03 19:15h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoValladolidValladolid
V 22/03 20:00h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 23/03 16:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisClavijo RobustaClavijo Robusta
S 23/03 18:00h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
S 23/03 18:30h FinalizadoMenorcaMenorcaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela
S 23/03 19:00h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
D 24/03 16:00h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaAlicanteAlicante
D 24/03 16:00h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
D 24/03 17:00h FinalizadoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Jornada 27
28 al 31 de marzo
V 29/03 19:00h FinalizadoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
V 29/03 19:45h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteReal BetisReal Betis
V 29/03 20:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
S 30/03 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
D 31/03 11:30h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
D 31/03 16:00h FinalizadoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaMenorcaMenorca
D 31/03 17:00h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
D 31/03 17:30h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
D 31/03 18:00h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
Jornada 28
04 al 06 de abril
V 05/04 19:00h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
V 05/04 19:45h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
V 05/04 20:00h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolValladolidValladolid
S 06/04 16:00h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoReal BetisReal Betis
S 06/04 17:30h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaAlicanteAlicante
S 06/04 18:00h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
S 06/04 18:00h FinalizadoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
S 06/04 18:30h FinalizadoMenorcaMenorcaClavijo RobustaClavijo Robusta
S 06/04 19:30h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Jornada 29
08 al 10 de abril
M 09/04 19:45h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
X 10/04 19:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
X 10/04 19:15h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoMenorcaMenorca
X 10/04 19:30h FinalizadoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
X 10/04 19:30h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
X 10/04 19:30h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela
X 10/04 19:45h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
X 10/04 19:45h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
X 10/04 19:45h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
Jornada 30
14 de abril
D 14/04 11:00h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
D 14/04 11:30h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolAlicanteAlicante
D 14/04 11:30h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
D 14/04 11:30h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela
D 14/04 11:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
D 14/04 16:00h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
D 14/04 17:00h FinalizadoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaValladolidValladolid
D 14/04 17:30h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaClavijo RobustaClavijo Robusta
D 14/04 19:00h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóMenorcaMenorca
Jornada 31
18 al 21 de abril
V 19/04 19:00h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
V 19/04 19:45h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
V 19/04 19:45h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
S 20/04 16:00h FinalizadoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
S 20/04 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
S 20/04 18:30h FinalizadoMenorcaMenorcaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 20/04 19:00h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
D 21/04 11:00h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
D 21/04 17:00h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaReal BetisReal Betis
Jornada 32
25 al 28 de abril
V 26/04 19:15h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoClavijo RobustaClavijo Robusta
V 26/04 19:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisValladolidValladolid
V 26/04 20:00h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela
S 27/04 16:00h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
S 27/04 17:30h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
S 27/04 18:00h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
D 28/04 16:00h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóAlicanteAlicante
D 28/04 17:00h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaMenorcaMenorca
D 28/04 17:30h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Jornada 33
02 al 05 de mayo
V 03/05 19:30h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaAlicanteAlicante
V 03/05 19:45h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
V 03/05 20:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
S 04/05 16:00h FinalizadoMenorcaMenorcaReal BetisReal Betis
S 04/05 18:00h FinalizadoIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
S 04/05 19:00h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
D 05/05 17:00h FinalizadoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
D 05/05 17:30h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
Jornada 34
10 de mayo
V 10/05 20:00h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
V 10/05 20:00h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaClavijo RobustaClavijo Robusta
V 10/05 20:00h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria Estela
V 10/05 20:00h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolMenorcaMenorca
V 10/05 20:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaValladolidValladolid
V 10/05 20:00h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
V 10/05 20:00h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
V 10/05 20:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
V 10/05 20:00h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
Jornada 1
17 de mayo
V 17/05 19:00h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesReal BetisReal Betis
V 17/05 19:45h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
V 17/05 20:00h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolAlicanteAlicante
V 17/05 20:00h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosValladolidValladolid
Jornada 2
19 de mayo
D 19/05 11:30h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesReal BetisReal Betis
D 19/05 16:00h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolAlicanteAlicante
D 19/05 16:15h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
D 19/05 18:15h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosValladolidValladolid
Jornada 3
24 de mayo
V 24/05 19:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
V 24/05 19:30h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
V 24/05 19:45h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
V 24/05 19:45h FinalizadoAlicanteAlicanteLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
Jornada 4
26 de mayo
D 26/05 11:30h Sin comenzarValladolidValladolidSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
D 26/05 16:00h FinalizadoGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk GipuzkoaUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
D 26/05 17:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
D 26/05 19:00h Sin comenzarAlicanteAlicanteLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
Jornada 5
29 al 31 de mayo
J 30/05 19:00h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesReal BetisReal Betis
V 31/05 08:00h Sin comenzarSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosValladolidValladolid
V 31/05 19:45h FinalizadoUBU TizonaUBU TizonaGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
V 31/05 20:00h Sin comenzarLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolAlicanteAlicante
Jornada 1
08 de junio
S 08/06 16:30h FinalizadoMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesUBU TizonaUBU Tizona
S 08/06 19:30h FinalizadoSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo BurgosLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
D 09 17:00h En directo
Movistar Estudiantes
Movistar Estudiantes
Lleida Basquetbol
Lleida Basquetbol