Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
29 al 03 de marzo
V 01/03 19:30h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóValladolidValladolid
D 03/03 11:00h Sin comenzarClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
D 03/03 11:15h Sin comenzarClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
D 03/03 11:30h Sin comenzarMovistar EstudiantesMovistar EstudiantesSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
D 03/03 11:30h Sin comenzarIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaIgualatorio Cantabria EstelaAlicanteAlicante
D 03/03 11:30h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 03/03 16:00h Sin comenzarMenorcaMenorcaGuuk GipuzkoaGuuk Gipuzkoa
D 03/03 17:30h Sin comenzarUBU TizonaUBU TizonaClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
D 03/03 18:30h Sin comenzarOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña211741887170338
2Movistar Estudiantes211741791155138
3UBU Tizona211561847170236
4Guuk Gipuzkoa211561715158636
5San Pablo Burgos211561823161836
6Valladolid221481764174236
7Lleida Basquetbol211471709160335
8Alicante211471697158635
9Club Ourense Baloncesto2110111511164231
10Club Melilla Baloncesto218131564168529
11Oviedo Baloncesto218131667170129
12Real Betis218131697164829
13Igualatorio Cantabria Estela217141651173128
14Menorca217141473159228
15Carplus Fuenlabrada217141597166428
16Amics Castelló226161724188628
17Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad215161555177926
18Clavijo Robusta213181367162024
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña109196582519
2Movistar Estudiantes118397080819
3UBU Tizona108296084718
4Guuk Gipuzkoa119292282020
5San Pablo Burgos108288374918
6Valladolid118388883619
7Lleida Basquetbol119295281920
8Alicante119290480320
9Club Ourense Baloncesto117484279318
10Club Melilla Baloncesto103776881313
11Oviedo Baloncesto106478273916
12Real Betis105583975915
13Igualatorio Cantabria Estela116589384217
14Menorca114778380315
15Carplus Fuenlabrada103777278113
16Amics Castelló114789292515
17Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad115683287916
18Clavijo Robusta102863671512
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña118392287819
2Movistar Estudiantes109182174319
3UBU Tizona117488785518
4Guuk Gipuzkoa106479376616
5San Pablo Burgos117494086918
6Valladolid116587690617
7Lleida Basquetbol105575778415
8Alicante105579378315
9Club Ourense Baloncesto103766984913
10Club Melilla Baloncesto115679687216
11Oviedo Baloncesto112988596213
12Real Betis113885888914
13Igualatorio Cantabria Estela101975888911
14Menorca103769078913
15Carplus Fuenlabrada114782588315
16Amics Castelló112983296113
17Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad1001072390010
18Clavijo Robusta1111073190512