Cuadro

Edición
Ronda 1ª 30 al 02 de junio
Barbora Krejcikova Katerina Siniakova622--
Ulrikke Eikeri Eri Hozumi366--
Sophie Chang Angela Kulikov642--
Marie Bouzkova Sara Sorribes Tormo366--
Irina Khromacheva Linda Noskova66---
Alexandra Panova Yana Sizikova44---
Courtney Dolehide Jule Niemeier20---
Miyu Kato Aldila Sutjiadi66---
Yifan Xu Zhaoxuan Yang77---
Rebecca Marino Lin Zhu55---
Ysaline Bonaventure Panna Udvardy76---
Alice Robbe Alice Tubello63---
Alycia Parks Peyton Stearns66---
Anastasia Detiuc Andrea Gamiz34---
Clara Burel Chloe Paquet22---
Nicole Melichar Ellen Perez66---
Storm Sanders Elise Mertens66---
Danielle Collins Emma Navarro22---
Irina-Camelia Begu Anhelina Kalinina24---
Ingrid Gamarra Martins Iryna Shymanovich66---
Miriam Kolodziejova Marketa Vondrousova266--
Estelle Cascino Carole Monnet611--
Lidziya Marozava Rebeka Masarova762--
Veronika Kudermetova Liudmila Samsonova576--
Kristina Mladenovic Shuai Zhang66---
Natela Dzalamidze Viktoriya Tomova21---
Yulia Putintseva Kamilla Rakhimova03---
Su-Wei Hsieh Xinyu Wang66---
Jasmine Paolini Martina Trevisan716--
Alicia Barnett Olivia Nicholls664--
Cristina Bucsa Alicja Rosolska02---
Desirae Krawczyk Demi Schuurs66---
Gabriela Dabrowski Luisa Stefani66---
Elisabetta Cocciaretto Tatjana María Malek22---
Alexa Guarachi Erin Routliffe272--
Dalma Galfi Katarzyna Piter656--
Ingrid Neel Fang-Hsien Wu666--
Anna-Lena Friedsam Nadiya Kichenok743--
Sara Errani Bethanie Mattek-Sands56---
Leylah Annie Fernandez Taylor Townsend77---
Hao-Ching Chan Yung-Jan Chan676--
Aliona Bolsova Oksana Kalashnikova764--
Monica Niculescu Makoto Ninomiya11---
Timea Babos Anna Danilina66---
Alize Cornet Diane Parry666--
Elixane Lechemia Jessika Ponchet473--
Elsa Jacquemot Leolia Jeanjean31---
Lyudmyla Kichenok Jelena Ostapenko66---
Shuko Aoyama Ena Shibahara76---
Ekaterina Alexandrova Anastasia Potapova54---
Anna Bondar Greet Minnen756--
Mayar Sherif Tamara Zidansek574--
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo Fiona Ferro31---
Maryna Zanevska Kimberley Zimmermann66---
Ana Bogdan Bernarda Pera64---
Asia Muhammad Giuliana Olmos76---
Marta Kostyuk Elena-Gabriela Ruse636--
Anna Blinkova Varvara Gracheva362--
Kirsten Flipkens Shelby Rogers66---
Nuria Parrizas Diaz Sabrina Santamaria11---
Victoria Azarenka Beatriz Haddad Maia66---
Kaia Kanepi Tereza Mihalíková01---
Laura Siegemund Vera Zvonareva22---
Cori Coco Gauff Jessica Pegula66---
Ronda 2ª 01 al 04 de junio
Ulrikke Eikeri Eri Hozumi52---
Marie Bouzkova Sara Sorribes Tormo76---
Irina Khromacheva Linda Noskova45---
Miyu Kato Aldila Sutjiadi67---
Yifan Xu Zhaoxuan Yang477--
Ysaline Bonaventure Panna Udvardy666--
Alycia Parks Peyton Stearns163--
Nicole Melichar Ellen Perez646--
Storm Sanders Elise Mertens76---
Ingrid Gamarra Martins Iryna Shymanovich61---
Miriam Kolodziejova Marketa Vondrousova663--
Veronika Kudermetova Liudmila Samsonova276--
Kristina Mladenovic Shuai Zhang14---
Su-Wei Hsieh Xinyu Wang66---
Jasmine Paolini Martina Trevisan22---
Desirae Krawczyk Demi Schuurs66---
Gabriela Dabrowski Luisa Stefani467--
Dalma Galfi Katarzyna Piter625--
Ingrid Neel Fang-Hsien Wu21---
Leylah Annie Fernandez Taylor Townsend66---
Hao-Ching Chan Yung-Jan Chan76---
Timea Babos Anna Danilina63---
Alize Cornet Diane Parry76---
Lyudmyla Kichenok Jelena Ostapenko51---
Shuko Aoyama Ena Shibahara44---
Anna Bondar Greet Minnen66---
Maryna Zanevska Kimberley Zimmermann40---
Asia Muhammad Giuliana Olmos66---
Marta Kostyuk Elena-Gabriela Ruse366--
Kirsten Flipkens Shelby Rogers643--
Victoria Azarenka Beatriz Haddad Maia31---
Cori Coco Gauff Jessica Pegula66---
Octavos 03 al 05 de junio
Marie Bouzkova Sara Sorribes Tormo71---
Miyu Kato Aldila Sutjiadi63---
Yifan Xu Zhaoxuan Yang03---
Nicole Melichar Ellen Perez66---
Storm Sanders Elise Mertens34---
Veronika Kudermetova Liudmila Samsonova66---
Su-Wei Hsieh Xinyu Wang76---
Desirae Krawczyk Demi Schuurs64---
Gabriela Dabrowski Luisa Stefani462--
Leylah Annie Fernandez Taylor Townsend646--
Hao-Ching Chan Yung-Jan Chan756--
Alize Cornet Diane Parry571--
Anna Bondar Greet Minnen616--
Asia Muhammad Giuliana Olmos362--
Marta Kostyuk Elena-Gabriela Ruse742--
Cori Coco Gauff Jessica Pegula666--
Cuartos 05 al 07 de junio
Marie Bouzkova Sara Sorribes Tormo53---
Nicole Melichar Ellen Perez76---
Veronika Kudermetova Liudmila Samsonova32---
Su-Wei Hsieh Xinyu Wang66---



Leylah Annie Fernandez Taylor Townsend66---
Hao-Ching Chan Yung-Jan Chan33---
Anna Bondar Greet Minnen26---
Cori Coco Gauff Jessica Pegula67---
Semifinal 09 de junio
Nicole Melichar Ellen Perez263--
Su-Wei Hsieh Xinyu Wang636--
Leylah Annie Fernandez Taylor Townsend66---
Cori Coco Gauff Jessica Pegula04---
Semifinal 09 de junio
Nicole Melichar Ellen Perez263--
Su-Wei Hsieh Xinyu Wang636--
Leylah Annie Fernandez Taylor Townsend66---
Cori Coco Gauff Jessica Pegula04---
Final 11 de junio
Su-Wei Hsieh Xinyu Wang176--
Leylah Annie Fernandez Taylor Townsend661--
Ganador
Su-Wei Hsieh # Xinyu Wang