Calendario

Edición
Ronda 1ª 15 al 19 de enero
Ivan Dodig Austin Krajicek366--
Miomir Kecmanovic Roman Safiullin612--
Ben McLachlan Yoshihito Nishioka635--
Nikola Cacic Denys Molchanov367--
Romain Arneodo Tristan-Samuel Weissborn636--
Simone Bolelli Andrea Vavassori367--
Francisco Cerundolo Tomas Martin Etcheverry41---
Nicolas Mahut Edouard Roger Vasselin66---
Marcelo Arevalo Mate Pavic76---
Constantin Frantzén Hendrik Jebens63---
Matteo Arnaldi Andrea Pellegrino34---
Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji Victor Vlad Cornea66---
Sebastian Baez Thiago Seyboth Wild42---
Alexandre Muller Sebastian Ofner66---
Marcos Giron Soon Woo Kwon20---
Kevin Krawietz Tim Puetz66---
Marcel Granollers Pujol Horacio Zeballos67---
Evan King Reese Stalder36---
Andreas Mies John-Patrick Smith666--
Thanasi Kokkinakis Alexei Popyrin744--
Yannick Hanfmann Dominik Koepfer66---
Christopher Eubanks Ben Shelton44---
Laslo Djere Christopher OConnell24---
Rinky Hijikata Jason Murray Kubler66---
Lloyd Glasspool Jean-Julien Rojer76---
Tallon Griekspoor Bart Stevens62---
Andre Goransson Albano Olivetti67---
Blake Ellis Andrew Harris15---
Alexander Erler Lucas Miedler26---
Max Purcell Jordan Thompson67---
James McCabe Dane Sweeny752--
Hugo Nys Jan Zielinski676--
Santiago González Neal Skupski76---
Mackenzie McDonald Botic van de Zandschulp61---
Francisco Cabral Henry Patten667--
Tristan Schoolkate Adam Walton376--
Nicolas Barrientos Rafael Matos177--
Yuki Bhambri Robin Haase666--
Ariel Behar Adam Pavlasek66---
Jamie Murray Michael Venus24---
Sanders Gille Joran Vliegen45---
Tomas Machac Zhizhen Zhang67---
Anirudh Chandrasekar Vijay Prashanth34---
Marton Fucsovics Fabian Marozsan66---
Petros Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas55---
Daniel Altmaier Miguel Ángel Reyes Varela77---
Marcelo Melo Matwe Middelkoop65---
Rajeev Ram Joe Salisbury77---
Máximo González Andrés Molteni66---
Pedro Cachin Roberto Carballes Baena22---
Gonzalo Escobar Aleksandr Nedovyesov376--
Nuno Borges Aleksandar Vukic667--
Quentin Halys Adrian Mannarino576--
Julian Cash Robert Galloway751--
Jiri Lehecka Petr Nouza654--
Nathaniel Lammons Jack Withrow376--
Wesley Koolhof Nikola Mektic726--
Sadio Doumbia Fabien Reboul663--
Alex Bolt Luke Saville36---
Harri Heliovaara John Peers67---
Marcus Daniell Marcelo Demoliner726--
John Millman Edward Winter667--
James Duckworth Marc Polmans666--
Rohan Bopanna Matthew Ebden747--
Ronda 2ª 18 al 20 de enero
Ivan Dodig Austin Krajicek476--
Nikola Cacic Denys Molchanov667--
Simone Bolelli Andrea Vavassori756--
Nicolas Mahut Edouard Roger Vasselin673--
Marcelo Arevalo Mate Pavic66---
Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji Victor Vlad Cornea33---
Alexandre Muller Sebastian Ofner22---
Kevin Krawietz Tim Puetz66---
Marcel Granollers Pujol Horacio Zeballos66---
Andreas Mies John-Patrick Smith44---
Yannick Hanfmann Dominik Koepfer646--
Rinky Hijikata Jason Murray Kubler463--
Lloyd Glasspool Jean-Julien Rojer746--
Andre Goransson Albano Olivetti662--
Max Purcell Jordan Thompson371--
Hugo Nys Jan Zielinski666--
Santiago González Neal Skupski66---
Francisco Cabral Henry Patten34---
Nicolas Barrientos Rafael Matos36---
Ariel Behar Adam Pavlasek67---
Tomas Machac Zhizhen Zhang76---
Marton Fucsovics Fabian Marozsan63---
Daniel Altmaier Miguel Ángel Reyes Varela24---
Rajeev Ram Joe Salisbury66---
Máximo González Andrés Molteni-----
Nuno Borges Aleksandar Vukicab----
Quentin Halys Adrian Mannarino-----
Nathaniel Lammons Jack Withrowab----
Wesley Koolhof Nikola Mektic66---
Harri Heliovaara John Peers14---
John Millman Edward Winter24---
Rohan Bopanna Matthew Ebden66---
Octavos 20 al 22 de enero
Nikola Cacic Denys Molchanov22---
Simone Bolelli Andrea Vavassori66---
Marcelo Arevalo Mate Pavic33---
Kevin Krawietz Tim Puetz66---
Marcel Granollers Pujol Horacio Zeballos674--
Yannick Hanfmann Dominik Koepfer766--
Lloyd Glasspool Jean-Julien Rojer646--
Hugo Nys Jan Zielinski367--
Santiago González Neal Skupski664--
Ariel Behar Adam Pavlasek376--
Tomas Machac Zhizhen Zhang366--
Rajeev Ram Joe Salisbury632--
Máximo González Andrés Molteni737--
Nathaniel Lammons Jack Withrow666--
Wesley Koolhof Nikola Mektic66---
Rohan Bopanna Matthew Ebden77---
Cuartos 22 al 24 de enero
Simone Bolelli Andrea Vavassori76---
Kevin Krawietz Tim Puetz54---
Yannick Hanfmann Dominik Koepfer67---
Hugo Nys Jan Zielinski46---



Ariel Behar Adam Pavlasek31---
Tomas Machac Zhizhen Zhang66---
Máximo González Andrés Molteni46---
Rohan Bopanna Matthew Ebden67---
Semifinal 25 de enero
Simone Bolelli Andrea Vavassori637--
Yannick Hanfmann Dominik Koepfer366--
Tomas Machac Zhizhen Zhang366--
Rohan Bopanna Matthew Ebden637--
Semifinal 25 de enero
Simone Bolelli Andrea Vavassori637--
Yannick Hanfmann Dominik Koepfer366--
Tomas Machac Zhizhen Zhang366--
Rohan Bopanna Matthew Ebden637--
Final 27 de enero
Simone Bolelli Andrea Vavassori65---
Rohan Bopanna Matthew Ebden77---
Ganador
Rohan Bopanna # Matthew Ebden