Yuki Tsunoda

Yuki Tsunoda

Escuderia:
RB
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
0
Nacionalidad:
JPN
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
10-05-2000
Puntos:
65
GP:
71
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Bahrain 168448
Arabia Saudí 19190411
Australia 13150413
Emilia Romagna 12761012
Miami 91201012
España 131011112
Mónaco 111701112
Azerbaiyán 81301115
Canadá 201801115
Gran Bretaña 131401115
Austria 161601116
Francia 82001116
Hungría 161901116
Bélgica 191301116
Países Bajos 92001116
Italia 201401116
Singapur 101501117
Japón 131301117
Estados Unidos 191011217
México 132001217
Brasil 201701217
Abu Dhabi 121101217