Valtteri Bottas

Valtteri Bottas

Escuderia:
KICK SAUBER
Altura:
173cm
Victorias:
10
Podiums:
67
Nacionalidad:
FIN
Peso:
70Kg
Poles:
20
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
19-08-1989
Puntos:
1797
GP:
227
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Bahrain 66886
Arabia Saudí 817089
Australia 12841210
Emilia Romagna 7512248
Miami 576308
España 768388
Mónaco 1292408
Azerbaiyán 15110408
Canadá 1176468
Gran Bretaña 12170468
Austria 20110469
Francia 11140469
Hungría 8200469
Bélgica 201904610
Países Bajos 161904610
Italia 151304610
Singapur 161104610
Japón 121504610
Estados Unidos 71904610
México 6924810
Brasil 14924910
Abu Dhabi 181504910