Somkiat Chantra

Somkiat Chantra

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
171cm
Victorias:
2
Podiums:
6
Nacionalidad:
THA
Peso:
64Kg
Poles:
2
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
14-12-1998
Puntos:
389
GP:
91
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 18--030
Indonesia 4125254
Argentina 7220453
Las Américas 17270455
Portugal 8--456
España 7270457
Francia 17316617
Italia 24300618
Cataluña 19124658
Alemania 21151669
Países Bajos 161336910
Gran Bretaña 161337210
Austria 8220929
San Marino 11881009
Aragón 9791098
Japón 45111209
Tailandia 12801209
Australia 168812810
Malasia 728012810
Valencia 1225012810