Sebastian Vettel

Sebastian Vettel

Escuderia:
ASTON MARTIN
Altura:
176cm
Victorias:
53
Podiums:
122
Nacionalidad:
GER
Peso:
62Kg
Poles:
57
Mundiales:
4
Nacimiento:
03-07-1987
Puntos:
3098
GP:
300
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Bahrain -----
Arabia Saudí -----
Australia 17190021
Emilia Romagna 1384414
Miami 13170414
España 16110414
Mónaco 9101515
Azerbaiyán 9681314
Canadá 161201314
Gran Bretaña 18921513
Austria 181701514
Francia 121101514
Hungría 181011614
Bélgica 16842012
Países Bajos 191402012
Italia 112002013
Singapur 14842412
Japón 9683211
Estados Unidos 10843611
México 161403611
Brasil 91103611
Abu Dhabi 91013712