Pierre Gasly

Pierre Gasly

Escuderia:
ALPINE
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
1
Podiums:
4
Nacionalidad:
FRA
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
06-02-1996
Puntos:
386
GP:
130
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Bahrain 10200020
Arabia Saudí 984412
Australia 1192612
Emilia Romagna 17130613
Miami 7180613
España 14130613
Mónaco 17110614
Azerbaiyán 65101610
Canadá 151401611
Gran Bretaña 111601611
Austria 141501613
Francia 141201613
Hungría 191201613
Bélgica 12921814
Países Bajos 111101814
Italia 5842211
Singapur 71012313
Japón 171802313
Estados Unidos 111402314
México 141202314
Brasil 101202314
Abu Dhabi 171402314