Mick Schumacher

Mick Schumacher

Escuderia:
HAAS
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
0
Nacionalidad:
GER
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
21-03-1999
Puntos:
12
GP:
43
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Bahrain 12110011
Arabia Saudí -200015
Australia 15130017
Emilia Romagna 10170019
Miami 15150019
España 10140019
Mónaco 15190019
Azerbaiyán 20140019
Canadá 6190019
Gran Bretaña 1984417
Austria 9681215
Francia 171501215
Hungría 151401215
Bélgica 151701215
Países Bajos 81301215
Italia 171201215
Singapur 131301216
Japón 151701216
Estados Unidos 161501216
México 151601216
Brasil 121401216
Abu Dhabi 131601216