Max Verstappen

Max Verstappen

Escuderia:
RED BULL
Altura:
180cm
Victorias:
58
Podiums:
102
Nacionalidad:
NED
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
37
Mundiales:
3
Nacimiento:
29-09-1997
Puntos:
2643
GP:
190
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Bahrain 2190019
Arabia Saudí 4125253
Australia 2180256
Emilia Romagna 1134592
Miami 3126852
España 21251101
Mónaco 43151251
Azerbaiyán 31251501
Canadá 11251751
Gran Bretaña 2761811
Austria 12272081
Francia 21252331
Hungría 101252581
Bélgica 11262841
Países Bajos 11263101
Italia 71253351
Singapur 8763411
Japón 11253661
Estados Unidos 21253911
México 11254161
Brasil 36134291
Abu Dhabi 11254541