Marcel Schrotter

Marcel Schrotter

Escuderia:
Altura:
171cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
5
Nacionalidad:
GER
Peso:
68Kg
Poles:
3
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
01-01-1991
Puntos:
933
GP:
227
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 13106610
Indonesia 22160614
Argentina 181241014
Las Américas 134132310
Portugal 12413368
España 18511476
Francia 20610578
Italia 2097647
Cataluña 9511757
Alemania 5413887
Países Bajos 10270887
Gran Bretaña 9250888
Austria 1388968
San Marino 121151018
Aragón 2230010110
Japón 2113310411
Tailandia 2215010411
Australia 2013310711
Malasia 1461011711
Valencia 2210612311