Manuel González

Manuel González

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
2
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
1
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
03-08-2002
Puntos:
251
GP:
43
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 24200020
Indonesia 17180020
Argentina 10142218
Las Américas 23133520
Portugal 215111617
España 201601617
Francia 231152116
Italia 282002117
Cataluña 14972817
Alemania 181243217
Países Bajos 15973916
Gran Bretaña 151154416
Austria 212804416
San Marino 193004418
Aragón 142704419
Japón 302904419
Tailandia 102504419
Australia 75115519
Malasia 55116617
Valencia 146107616