Lando Norris

Lando Norris

Escuderia:
MCLAREN
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
13
Nacionalidad:
GBR
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
1
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
12-11-1999
Puntos:
612
GP:
104
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Bahrain 13150015
Arabia Saudí 1176610
Australia 4510168
Emilia Romagna 5319356
Miami 8190357
España 1184397
Mónaco 569487
Azerbaiyán 1192507
Canadá 14150507
Gran Bretaña 668587
Austria 1076647
Francia 576707
Hungría 476767
Bélgica 10120767
Países Bajos 776827
Italia 376887
Singapur 64121007
Japón 101011017
Estados Unidos 6681097
México 8841137
Brasil 61821157
Abu Dhabi 7691227