Lance Stroll

Lance Stroll

Escuderia:
ASTON MARTIN
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
3
Nacionalidad:
CAN
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
1
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
28-10-1988
Puntos:
263
GP:
144
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Bahrain 19120012
Arabia Saudí 14130016
Australia 19120018
Emilia Romagna 15101117
Miami 10101217
España 18150217
Mónaco 18140217
Azerbaiyán 19160217
Canadá 17101318
Gran Bretaña 20110319
Austria 12130319
Francia 15101418
Hungría 14110418
Bélgica 14110419
Países Bajos 10101518
Italia 12180518
Singapur 12681315
Japón 191201315
Estados Unidos 51801315
México 201501315
Brasil 151011415
Abu Dhabi 14841815