Kevin Magnussen

Kevin Magnussen

Escuderia:
HAAS
Altura:
174cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
1
Nacionalidad:
DEN
Peso:
68Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
04-10-1992
Puntos:
186
GP:
163
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Bahrain 7510105
Arabia Saudí 1092128
Australia 16140129
Emilia Romagna 8931510
Miami 161601510
España 81701510
Mónaco 132001510
Azerbaiyán 161701512
Canadá 51701512
Gran Bretaña 171011612
Austria 7862211
Francia 201802211
Hungría 131602211
Bélgica 181602211
Países Bajos 171502211
Italia 161602212
Singapur 91202214
Japón 181402214
Estados Unidos 13922413
México 191702413
Brasil 81912513
Abu Dhabi 161702513