Jorge Navarro

Jorge Navarro

Escuderia:
Altura:
173cm
Victorias:
2
Podiums:
19
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
64Kg
Poles:
5
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
02-02-1996
Puntos:
909
GP:
151
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 127997
Indonesia 18133129
Argentina 132001213
Las Américas 75112311
Portugal 11316397
España 13106458
Francia 1197529
Italia 13124569
Cataluña 16142589
Alemania 203005811
Países Bajos 61246211
Gran Bretaña 12887011
Austria 291157511
San Marino 162707512
Aragón 13888312
Japón 72208312
Tailandia 92008312
Australia 242908312
Malasia ---8312
Valencia ---8314