Jake Dixon

Jake Dixon

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
177cm
Victorias:
2
Podiums:
11
Nacionalidad:
GBR
Peso:
65Kg
Poles:
4
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
14-01-1996
Puntos:
453
GP:
86
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 7115511
Indonesia 1270515
Argentina 55111610
Las Américas 6316327
Portugal 31703210
España 112603212
Francia 22103212
Italia 106104211
Cataluña 44135511
Alemania 41156010
Países Bajos 1316768
Gran Bretaña 6316927
Austria 63161087
San Marino 182901087
Aragón 32201089
Japón 24131218
Tailandia 7461278
Australia 143161437
Malasia 43161596
Valencia 15791686