Guanyu Zhou

Guanyu Zhou

Escuderia:
KICK SAUBER
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
0
Nacionalidad:
CHN
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
29-05-1999
Puntos:
12
GP:
49
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Bahrain 15101110
Arabia Saudí 13110114
Australia 14110115
Emilia Romagna 20150116
Miami 17200118
España 15190118
Mónaco 20160118
Azerbaiyán 14180118
Canadá 1084516
Gran Bretaña 9180516
Austria 13140517
Francia 16160517
Hungría 12130517
Bélgica 13140517
Países Bajos 14160517
Italia 9101617
Singapur 15200618
Japón 14160618
Estados Unidos 18120618
México 12130618
Brasil 13130618
Abu Dhabi 15120618