George Russell

George Russell

Escuderia:
MERCEDES
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
1
Podiums:
11
Nacionalidad:
GBR
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
2
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
01-02-1998
Puntos:
475
GP:
108
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Bahrain 9412124
Arabia Saudí 6510224
Australia 6315372
Emilia Romagna 11412494
Miami 12510594
España 4315744
Mónaco 6510844
Azerbaiyán 5315994
Canadá 84121114
Gran Bretaña 82001115
Austria 44171285
Francia 63151435
Hungría 13151584
Bélgica 84121705
Países Bajos 62181884
Italia 23152034
Singapur 111402034
Japón 8842074
Estados Unidos 45112184
México 24132314
Brasil 11342654
Abu Dhabi 65102754