Fernando Alonso

Fernando Alonso

Escuderia:
ASTON MARTIN
Altura:
171cm
Victorias:
32
Podiums:
106
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
67Kg
Poles:
22
Mundiales:
2
Nacimiento:
28-07-1981
Puntos:
2290
GP:
384
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Bahrain 89229
Arabia Saudí 7160213
Australia 10170214
Emilia Romagna 9190215
Miami 11110216
España 1792415
Mónaco 7761013
Azerbaiyán 10761611
Canadá 2921810
Gran Bretaña 75102810
Austria 191012910
Francia 7683710
Hungría 6844110
Bélgica 6510519
Países Bajos 1368599
Italia 6190599
Singapur 5180599
Japón 776659
Estados Unidos 1476719
México 9190719
Brasil 17510819
Abu Dhabi 11200819