Fermín Aldeguer

Fermín Aldeguer

Escuderia:
BOSCOSCURO
Altura:
180cm
Victorias:
5
Podiums:
8
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
63Kg
Poles:
5
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
04-04-2005
Puntos:
334
GP:
51
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 8160016
Indonesia 1279912
Argentina 1250915
Las Américas 8250917
Portugal 15791816
España 52401816
Francia 82701818
Italia 151422018
Cataluña 201512118
Alemania 135113216
Países Bajos 201153717
Gran Bretaña 201513818
Austria 202303819
San Marino 72403819
Aragón 116104817
Japón 62804817
Tailandia 212904817
Australia 14136116
Malasia 161066716
Valencia 84138015