Esteban Ocon

Esteban Ocon

Escuderia:
ALPINE
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
1
Podiums:
3
Nacionalidad:
FRA
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
16-09-1996
Puntos:
421
GP:
140
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Bahrain 117667
Arabia Saudí 568146
Australia 876207
Emilia Romagna 16110209
Miami 2084249
España 1276309
Mónaco 10120309
Azerbaiyán 13101319
Canadá 768399
Gran Bretaña 15150399
Austria 6513528
Francia 1084568
Hungría 592588
Bélgica 576648
Países Bajos 1292668
Italia 14110668
Singapur 18160668
Japón 5412788
Estados Unidos 20110788
México 1076848
Brasil 1684868
Abu Dhabi 876928