Charles Leclerc

Charles Leclerc

Escuderia:
FERRARI
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
5
Podiums:
30
Nacionalidad:
MON
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
23
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
15-10-1997
Puntos:
1053
GP:
125
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Bahrain 1126261
Arabia Saudí 2219451
Australia 1126711
Emilia Romagna 2615861
Miami 12181041
España 12001042
Mónaco 14121162
Azerbaiyán 11901163
Canadá 195101263
Gran Bretaña 34121383
Austria 21321702
Francia 11901702
Hungría 3681782
Bélgica 4681863
Países Bajos 23152012
Italia 12182192
Singapur 12182372
Japón 23152523
Estados Unidos 123152672
México 7682753
Brasil 54152902
Abu Dhabi 32183082