Carlos Sainz Jr.

Carlos Sainz Jr.

Escuderia:
FERRARI
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
3
Podiums:
21
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
5
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
31-08-1994
Puntos:
1015
GP:
187
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Bahrain 3218182
Arabia Saudí 3315332
Australia 9200333
Emilia Romagna 4205385
Miami 2315535
España 3412655
Mónaco 2218835
Azerbaiyán 4200835
Canadá 32191025
Gran Bretaña 11251274
Austria 31861334
Francia 195111444
Hungría 24121565
Bélgica 23151714
Países Bajos 3841755
Italia 184121875
Singapur 43152025
Japón 31902025
Estados Unidos 12002025
México 55102126
Brasil 73222346
Abu Dhabi 44122465