Alonso López

Alonso López

Escuderia:
BOSCOSCURO
Altura:
170cm
Victorias:
3
Podiums:
12
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
65Kg
Poles:
3
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
20-12-2001
Puntos:
475
GP:
92
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar -----
Indonesia -----
Argentina -----
Las Américas -----
Portugal -----
España -----
Francia 7260032
Italia 1888821
Cataluña 11881619
Alemania 12792519
Países Bajos 56103518
Gran Bretaña 82205513
Austria 3796412
San Marino 31258911
Aragón 42908911
Japón 1231610510
Tailandia 65511010
Australia 31251358
Malasia 102201557
Valencia 13001558