Alex Rins

Alex Rins

Escuderia:
YAMAHA
Altura:
176cm
Victorias:
18
Podiums:
58
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
65Kg
Poles:
17
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
07-12-1995
Puntos:
2034
GP:
200
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 107997
Indonesia 8511208
Argentina 7316364
Las Américas 7220562
Portugal 23413692
España 14190694
Francia 8230694
Italia 21240696
Cataluña 7210697
Alemania ---698
Países Bajos 9106759
Gran Bretaña 1179848
Austria 1188928
San Marino 12791019
Aragón 9971088
Japón 1822010810
Tailandia 1012411211
Australia 101251378
Malasia 55111488
Valencia 51251737