Albert Arenas Ovejero

Albert Arenas Ovejero

Escuderia:
KALEX
Altura:
169cm
Victorias:
6
Podiums:
11
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
60Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
1
Nacimiento:
10-12-1996
Puntos:
628
GP:
132
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Qatar 15133313
Indonesia 6106913
Argentina 488179
Las Américas 51152212
Portugal 10--2214
España 12972913
Francia 51902915
Italia 141063515
Cataluña 52503515
Alemania 26104513
Países Bajos 22304514
Gran Bretaña 42604515
Austria 15975214
San Marino 24136514
Aragón 22606514
Japón 17887314
Tailandia 151417413
Australia 191427614
Malasia 131337914
Valencia 115119012