Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
01 al 03 de octubre
S 01/10 13:30h DAZNArsenalArsenalTottenhamTottenham
S 01/10 16:00h DAZNBournemouthBournemouthBrentfordBrentford
S 01/10 16:00h DAZNCrystal PalaceCrystal PalaceChelseaChelsea
S 01/10 16:00h DAZNFulhamFulhamNewcastleNewcastle
S 01/10 16:00h DAZNLiverpoolLiverpoolBrightonBrighton
S 01/10 16:00h DAZNSouthamptonSouthamptonEvertonEverton
S 01/10 18:30h DAZNWest HamWest HamWolverhamptonWolverhampton
D 02/10 15:00h DAZNM. CityM. CityM. UnitedM. United
D 02/10 17:30h DAZNLeedsLeedsAston VillaAston Villa
L 03/10 21:00h DAZNLeicester CityLeicester CityNott'm ForestNott'm Forest

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ArsenalArsenal760117718
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City752023617
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham752018717
4Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton641111513
5Manchester United FCM. United64028812
6FulhamFulham7322121111
7Chelsea FCChelsea63128910
8LiverpoolLiverpool62311569
9BrentfordBrentford723215129
10Newcastle UnitedNewcastle7151878
11Leeds UnitedLeeds622210108
12AFC BournemouthBournemouth72236198
13EvertonEverton7142567
14SouthamptonSouthampton72147117
15Aston VillaAston Villa72146107
16Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace6132796
17Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton7133376
18West Ham UnitedWest Ham7115394
19Nottingham ForestNott'm Forest71156174
20Leicester CityLeicester City701610221
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ArsenalArsenal3300849
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City33001429
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham440013412
4Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton3210627
5Manchester United FCM. United3201646
6FulhamFulham3210757
7Chelsea FCChelsea3210647
8LiverpoolLiverpool32101227
9BrentfordBrentford42111067
10Newcastle UnitedNewcastle4130646
11Leeds UnitedLeeds3210627
12AFC BournemouthBournemouth3111234
13EvertonEverton4121225
14SouthamptonSouthampton3111444
15Aston VillaAston Villa4211437
16Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace3111444
17Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton4121245
18West Ham UnitedWest Ham3012151
19Nottingham ForestNott'm Forest4103583
20Leicester CityLeicester City3012351
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1ArsenalArsenal4301939
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City4220948
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham3120535
4Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton3201536
5Manchester United FCM. United3201246
6FulhamFulham4112564
7Chelsea FCChelsea3102253
8LiverpoolLiverpool3021342
9BrentfordBrentford3021562
10Newcastle UnitedNewcastle3021232
11Leeds UnitedLeeds3012481
12AFC BournemouthBournemouth41124164
13EvertonEverton3021342
14SouthamptonSouthampton4103373
15Aston VillaAston Villa3003270
16Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace3021352
17Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton3012131
18West Ham UnitedWest Ham4103243
19Nottingham ForestNott'm Forest3012191
20Leicester CityLeicester City40047170