Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
01 al 04 de marzo
S 02/03 15:00h DAZNBrentfordBrentfordChelseaChelsea
S 02/03 15:00h DAZNEvertonEvertonWest HamWest Ham
S 02/03 15:00h DAZNFulhamFulhamBrightonBrighton
S 02/03 15:00h DAZNNewcastleNewcastleWolverhamptonWolverhampton
S 02/03 15:00h DAZNNott'm ForestNott'm ForestLiverpoolLiverpool
S 02/03 15:00h DAZNTottenhamTottenhamCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace
S 02/03 17:30h DAZNLutonLutonAston VillaAston Villa
D 03/03 13:00h DAZNBurnleyBurnleyBournemouthBournemouth
D 03/03 15:30h DAZNM. CityM. CityM. UnitedM. United
L 04/03 20:00h DAZNSheffield UtdSheffield UtdArsenalArsenal

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool261862632560
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City261853592659
3ArsenalArsenal261844622358
4Aston VillaAston Villa261646563552
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham251456523847
6Manchester United FCM. United2614210363644
7Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton261097494139
8West Ham UnitedWest Ham261169404639
9Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton2611510404038
10Newcastle UnitedNewcastle2611411544537
11Chelsea FCChelsea2510510424135
12FulhamFulham269512364232
13Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace267712314428
14AFC BournemouthBournemouth257711334728
15EvertonEverton268711283425
16BrentfordBrentford267415374825
17Nottingham ForestNott'm Forest266614344824
18Luton TownLuton255515355120
19BurnleyBurnley263419255813
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield Utd263419226613
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool131120371135
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City13940311131
3ArsenalArsenal131021341232
4Aston VillaAston Villa131012351531
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham13904261827
6Manchester United FCM. United13715192022
7Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton13661271624
8West Ham UnitedWest Ham13643221922
9Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton13634202021
10Newcastle UnitedNewcastle13823311626
11Chelsea FCChelsea12534201818
12FulhamFulham13715231522
13Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace13436181915
14AFC BournemouthBournemouth12345121813
15EvertonEverton13346141513
16BrentfordBrentford13436222715
17Nottingham ForestNott'm Forest13436192015
18Luton TownLuton13328192211
19BurnleyBurnley13121013325
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield Utd1322912368
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool13742261425
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City13913281528
3ArsenalArsenal13823281126
4Aston VillaAston Villa13634212021
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham12552262020
6Manchester United FCM. United13715171622
7Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton13436222515
8West Ham UnitedWest Ham13526182717
9Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton13526202017
10Newcastle UnitedNewcastle13328232911
11Chelsea FCChelsea13526222317
12FulhamFulham13247132710
13Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace13346132513
14AFC BournemouthBournemouth13436212915
15EvertonEverton13535141918
16BrentfordBrentford13319152110
17Nottingham ForestNott'm Forest1323815289
18Luton TownLuton1223716299
19BurnleyBurnley1322912268
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield Utd13121010305