Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 25 de septiembre
S 24/09 18:00h FinalizadoGimnástica SegovianaGimnástica SegovianaDon BenitoDon Benito
S 24/09 18:30h FinalizadoAtlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid BMontijoMontijo
D 25/09 11:00h FinalizadoAD Unión AdarveAD Unión AdarveCerdanyola del VallésCerdanyola del Vallés
D 25/09 12:00h FinalizadoCacereñoCacereñoAtlético PasoAtlético Paso
D 25/09 12:00h FinalizadoCD DiocesanoCD DiocesanoMelillaMelilla
D 25/09 12:00h FinalizadoSocuéllamosSocuéllamosNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
D 25/09 12:00h FinalizadoCD EsteponaCD EsteponaCD CoriaCD Coria
D 25/09 18:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseLeganés BLeganés B
D 25/09 18:00h FinalizadoGuadalajaraGuadalajaraAlcorcón BAlcorcón B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Melilla4301629
2AD Unión Adarve4301629
3Cacereño4301529
4Atlético de Madrid B42111057
5CD Estepona4211637
6CD Diocesano3210637
7CD Coria4211647
8Gimnástica Segoviana4211437
9Navalcarnero4202346
10Guadalajara4121555
11Villanovense4112124
12Montijo4112584
13Socuéllamos4031123
14Alcorcón B4031253
15Atlético Paso4103143
16Cerdanyola del Vallés3021132
17Leganés B4022362
18Don Benito4013081
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Melilla2200406
2AD Unión Adarve2200416
3Cacereño2200206
4Atlético de Madrid B2200826
5CD Estepona2101213
6CD Diocesano2110324
7CD Coria2110424
8Gimnástica Segoviana2110104
9Navalcarnero2101233
10Guadalajara2110424
11Villanovense2011011
12Montijo2110214
13Socuéllamos2011011
14Alcorcón B2011031
15Atlético Paso2101113
16Cerdanyola del Vallés1010111
17Leganés B2011351
18Don Benito2002040
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Melilla2101223
2AD Unión Adarve2101213
3Cacereño2101323
4Atlético de Madrid B2011231
5CD Estepona2110424
6CD Diocesano1100313
7CD Coria2101223
8Gimnástica Segoviana2101333
9Navalcarnero2101113
10Guadalajara2011131
11Villanovense2101113
12Montijo2002370
13Socuéllamos2020112
14Alcorcón B2020222
15Atlético Paso2002030
16Cerdanyola del Vallés2011021
17Leganés B2011011
18Don Benito2011041
AscensoPlayoff AscensoDescenso