Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
01 al 03 de marzo
S 02/03 15:30h Sin comenzarIllescasIllescasGetafe BGetafe B
D 03/03 10:00h Sin comenzarCacereñoCacereñoUD San FernandoUD San Fernando
D 03/03 11:00h Sin comenzarNumanciaNumanciaVillanovenseVillanovense
D 03/03 11:00h Sin comenzarMontijoMontijoAgrupación Deportiva Unión AdarveAgrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve
D 03/03 11:00h Sin comenzarCD BadajozCD BadajozNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
D 03/03 12:00h Sin comenzarAtlético PasoAtlético PasoCD MensajeroCD Mensajero
D 03/03 15:30h Sin comenzarLlerenenseLlerenenseUD SanseUD Sanse
D 03/03 16:00h Sin comenzarGimnástica SegovianaGimnástica SegovianaDeportivo GuadalajaraDeportivo Guadalajara
D 03/03 16:00h Sin comenzarCF TalaveraCF TalaveraCDE UrsariaCDE Ursaria

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1UD Sanse241194381642
2Illescas241176302140
3Gimnástica Segoviana2410104302240
4Numancia241167382639
5Getafe B241086262438
6Atlético Paso249105171137
7CF Talavera24987231635
8Villanovense241059252135
9Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve248115333335
10Cacereño247107272931
11Deportivo Guadalajara249411303831
12CDE Ursaria24789232829
13Llerenense248511182529
14UD San Fernando247710192628
15CD Badajoz245910212724
16Navalcarnero245910223024
17CD Mensajero2441010243322
18Montijo245415193719
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1UD Sanse1264222822
2Illescas12543171019
3Gimnástica Segoviana1163214521
4Numancia12633251421
5Getafe B13742191225
6Atlético Paso1273211424
7CF Talavera1154212719
8Villanovense13625171120
9Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve12480211620
10Cacereño11245101310
11Deportivo Guadalajara12525151817
12CDE Ursaria1246213918
13Llerenense12534101018
14UD San Fernando1245311917
15CD Badajoz12444111016
16Navalcarnero13364171815
17CD Mensajero13346121613
18Montijo112184127
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1UD Sanse1255216820
2Illescas12633131121
3Gimnástica Segoviana13472161719
4Numancia12534131218
5Getafe B1134471213
6Atlético Paso122736713
7CF Talavera1344511916
8Villanovense1143481015
9Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve12435121715
10Cacereño13562171621
11Deportivo Guadalajara12426152014
12CDE Ursaria12327101911
13Llerenense1232781511
14UD San Fernando1232781711
15CD Badajoz1215610178
16Navalcarnero112365129
17CD Mensajero1116412179
18Montijo13337152512
AscensoPlayoff AscensoDescenso