Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 25 de septiembre
S 24/09 18:00h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeXerez DeportivoXerez Deportivo
D 25/09 12:00h FinalizadoUCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaJuventud TorremolinosJuventud Torremolinos
D 25/09 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 25/09 12:00h FinalizadoCádiz BCádiz BMar MenorMar Menor
D 25/09 18:00h FinalizadoYeclano DeportivoYeclano DeportivoVélezVélez
D 25/09 18:00h FinalizadoAntequeraAntequeraFC Cartagena BFC Cartagena B
D 25/09 18:00h FinalizadoCD El EjidoCD El EjidoGranada BGranada B
D 25/09 18:45h FinalizadoAtlético SanluqueñoAtlético SanluqueñoRecreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva
D 25/09 19:00h FinalizadoAtlético Mancha RealAtlético Mancha RealUtreraUtrera

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Mar Menor44007212
2Antequera43108310
3Betis B4301639
4Vélez4220738
5Atlético Mancha Real4211437
6Recreativo de Huelva4211667
7Juventud Torremolinos4130546
8Granada B4130546
9Atlético Sanluqueño4121335
10UCAM Murcia4112554
11Cádiz B4112564
12San Roque de Lepe4112454
13CD El Ejido4112354
14Yeclano Deportivo4112364
15Sevilla Atl.4103453
16Xerez Deportivo4022152
17Utrera4013371
18FC Cartagena B4013151
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Mar Menor2200316
2Antequera2200406
3Betis B2101113
4Vélez2110324
5Atlético Mancha Real2110324
6Recreativo de Huelva2101453
7Juventud Torremolinos2110104
8Granada B2020222
9Atlético Sanluqueño2110214
10UCAM Murcia2110524
11Cádiz B2002250
12San Roque de Lepe2011121
13CD El Ejido2011131
14Yeclano Deportivo2101243
15Sevilla Atl.2101323
16Xerez Deportivo2011011
17Utrera2002250
18FC Cartagena B2011121
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Mar Menor2200416
2Antequera2110434
3Betis B2200526
4Vélez2110414
5Atlético Mancha Real2101113
6Recreativo de Huelva2110214
7Juventud Torremolinos2020442
8Granada B2110324
9Atlético Sanluqueño2011121
10UCAM Murcia2002030
11Cádiz B2110314
12San Roque de Lepe2101333
13CD El Ejido2101223
14Yeclano Deportivo2011121
15Sevilla Atl.2002130
16Xerez Deportivo2011141
17Utrera2011121
18FC Cartagena B2002030
AscensoPlayoff AscensoDescenso