Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
12 al 14 de abril
S 13/04 15:00h FinalizadoCádiz BCádiz BOrihuelaOrihuela
S 13/04 16:00h FinalizadoCD EsteponaCD EsteponaFC Cartagena BFC Cartagena B
S 13/04 16:00h FinalizadoManchegoManchegoClub Atlético AntonianoClub Atlético Antoniano
D 14/04 11:00h Sin comenzarSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeVélezVélez
D 14/04 11:00h Sin comenzarMar MenorMar MenorUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
D 14/04 16:00h Sin comenzarR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseEl PaloEl Palo
D 14/04 17:00h Sin comenzarMarbellaMarbellaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 14/04 17:00h Sin comenzarÁguilas FCÁguilas FCFC PinatarFC Pinatar
D 14/04 17:00h Sin comenzarYeclano DeportivoYeclano DeportivoBetis BBetis B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sevilla Atl.3017103491661
2Yeclano Deportivo301686412656
3Orihuela311489353350
4Marbella301479322849
5Betis B3012117412647
6CD Estepona3113810332547
7Águilas FC3010128231842
8FC Pinatar3013314343242
9Club Atlético Antoniano3111812293941
10UCAM Murcia3011712293240
11R.B. Linense30101010313040
12Mar Menor3081210182436
13Manchego3181211273536
14Cádiz B3181112364135
15San Roque de Lepe308814313432
16Vélez3071112294432
17El Palo307914243530
18FC Cartagena B3131117234720
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sevilla Atl.16124031440
2Yeclano Deportivo1494117531
3Orihuela15735191924
4Marbella15942191031
5Betis B151122301035
6CD Estepona16844221428
7Águilas FC1584315828
8FC Pinatar15924201229
9Club Atlético Antoniano15933181130
10UCAM Murcia1585218929
11R.B. Linense15663191524
12Mar Menor1567214925
13Manchego16664141424
14Cádiz B16565231921
15San Roque de Lepe15663171024
16Vélez15555172120
17El Palo15366121615
18FC Cartagena B15267132112
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sevilla Atl.14563181221
2Yeclano Deportivo16745242125
3Orihuela16754161426
4Marbella15537131818
5Betis B15195111612
6CD Estepona15546111119
7Águilas FC1528581014
8FC Pinatar154110142013
9Club Atlético Antoniano16259112811
10UCAM Murcia153210112311
11R.B. Linense15447121516
12Mar Menor1525841511
13Manchego15267132112
14Cádiz B15357132214
15San Roque de Lepe15221114248
16Vélez15267122312
17El Palo15438121915
18FC Cartagena B16151010268
AscensoPlayoff AscensoDescenso