Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
05 de mayo
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoClub Esportiu AndratxClub Esportiu AndratxSant AndreuSant Andreu
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoPeña IndependientePeña IndependienteTorrent CFTorrent CF
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoCerdanyola del VallésCerdanyola del VallésSD FormenteraSD Formentera
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoEuropaEuropaEspanyol BEspanyol B
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoHérculesHérculesLleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoCF La NucíaCF La NucíaBadalona FuturBadalona Futur
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoTerrassa Futbol ClubTerrassa Futbol ClubSanta EulaliaSanta Eulalia
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoUD AlziraUD AlziraManresaManresa
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoValencia MestallaValencia MestallaAtlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Hércules341987533065
2Europa3417125633263
3Badalona Futur3416117422559
4Sant Andreu3416108533358
5Lleida Esportiu3418412453158
6Terrassa Futbol Club34131110454050
7Torrent CF34131011403749
8UD Alzira34111310394146
9Espanyol B34121012404446
10Santa Eulalia3412913495845
11Valencia Mestalla34111112483944
12Club Esportiu Andratx34111112404744
13SD Formentera3412814404244
14Atlético Saguntino3411914324242
15Cerdanyola del Vallés3491015354537
16Peña Independiente349718325234
17Manresa346919234127
18CF La Nucía344921236321
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Hércules171052281135
2Europa171430471145
3Badalona Futur17953171032
4Sant Andreu17782321629
5Lleida Esportiu171214311337
6Terrassa Futbol Club17764242027
7Torrent CF17953251532
8UD Alzira17593191724
9Espanyol B171034251733
10Santa Eulalia17746282825
11Valencia Mestalla17656232023
12Club Esportiu Andratx17575182122
13SD Formentera17665241924
14Atlético Saguntino17926181629
15Cerdanyola del Vallés17485181720
16Peña Independiente17719192322
17Manresa17548171619
18CF La Nucía173410112813
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Hércules17935251930
2Europa17395162118
3Badalona Futur17764251527
4Sant Andreu17926211729
5Lleida Esportiu17638141821
6Terrassa Futbol Club17656212023
7Torrent CF17458152217
8UD Alzira17647202422
9Espanyol B17278152713
10Santa Eulalia17557213020
11Valencia Mestalla17566251921
12Club Esportiu Andratx17647222622
13SD Formentera17629162320
14Atlético Saguntino17278142613
15Cerdanyola del Vallés175210172817
16Peña Independiente17269132912
17Manresa1715116258
18CF La Nucía17151112358
AscensoPlayoff AscensoDescenso