Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
12 al 14 de abril
S 13/04 15:00h Sin comenzarValle de EgüésValle de EgüésBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
S 13/04 15:30h Sin comenzarAthleticAthleticNáxaraNáxara
S 13/04 18:00h Sin comenzarUteboUteboMutilveraMutilvera
D 14/04 11:00h Sin comenzarZaragoza BZaragoza BAD San JuanAD San Juan
D 14/04 11:00h Sin comenzarAlavés BAlavés BArenas CGArenas CG
D 14/04 11:00h Sin comenzarBreaBreaSD Gernika ClubSD Gernika Club
D 14/04 16:00h Sin comenzarIzarraIzarraCD CalahorraCD Calahorra
D 14/04 16:00h Sin comenzarBarbastroBarbastroCD TudelanoCD Tudelano
D 14/04 17:00h Sin comenzarUD LogroñésUD LogroñésReal Sociedad CReal Sociedad C

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Athletic302262561672
2Barakaldo CF3018102481664
3UD Logroñés3017103611661
4Zaragoza B3014106433052
5Utebo3014106352852
6Alavés B3015411523449
7Real Sociedad C3011910323342
8SD Gernika Club30101010344240
9CD Calahorra3011712263040
10CD Tudelano3091110363238
11Barbastro308139212737
12Arenas CG3071211273333
13Mutilvera309615203833
14Izarra308616264430
15AD San Juan307815254229
16Valle de Egüés305619224621
17Náxara305619204821
18Brea305619144321
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Athletic15131135940
2Barakaldo CF15104130934
3UD Logroñés15114043737
4Zaragoza B15951251032
5Utebo15951241532
6Alavés B151014321431
7Real Sociedad C15744211325
8SD Gernika Club15753221426
9CD Calahorra15537131618
10CD Tudelano15474161019
11Barbastro15672161125
12Arenas CG15366141615
13Mutilvera16538122118
14Izarra15636131421
15AD San Juan15654171423
16Valle de Egüés1526781612
17Náxara15546131319
18Brea1432961611
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Athletic1595121732
2Barakaldo CF1586118730
3UD Logroñés1566318924
4Zaragoza B15555182020
5Utebo15555111320
6Alavés B15537202018
7Real Sociedad C15456112017
8SD Gernika Club15357122814
9CD Calahorra15645131422
10CD Tudelano15546202219
11Barbastro1526751612
12Arenas CG15465131718
13Mutilvera1443781715
14Izarra15231013309
15AD San Juan1513118286
16Valle de Egüés15301214309
17Náxara1502137352
18Brea16241082710
AscensoPlayoff AscensoDescenso