Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 25 de febrero
S 24/02 15:00h Sin comenzarValladolid BValladolid BArandinaArandina
S 24/02 16:00h Sin comenzarGuijueloGuijueloReal AvilésReal Avilés
S 24/02 17:00h Sin comenzarLangreoLangreoMarino de LuancoMarino de Luanco
S 24/02 17:00h Sin comenzarCoruxoCoruxoOviedo BOviedo B
D 25/02 11:00h Sin comenzarDeportivo BDeportivo BOurense CFOurense CF
D 25/02 11:00h Sin comenzarCayónCayónRacing de Santander BRacing de Santander B
D 25/02 15:15h Sin comenzarRacing VillalbésRacing VillalbésSD CompostelaSD Compostela
D 25/02 16:00h Sin comenzarGimnásticaGimnásticaCovadongaCovadonga
D 25/02 16:00h Sin comenzarPontevedraPontevedraZamoraZamora

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Pontevedra231472511649
2Ourense CF231382301247
3Zamora231373251146
4Racing de Santander B23986342635
5SD Compostela231049262434
6Langreo238105252834
7Guijuelo23968232233
8Real Avilés236125262330
9Coruxo238510273229
10Valladolid B238510263529
11Marino de Luanco235135191628
12Deportivo B23698302927
13Racing Villalbés23689162226
14Oviedo B235108192625
15Gimnástica236611283524
16Cayón234910223121
17Covadonga234712224519
18Arandina232813193514
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Pontevedra1191134628
2Ourense CF12101120531
3Zamora1283114627
4Racing de Santander B1155120920
5SD Compostela12804181024
6Langreo1164113622
7Guijuelo1172215723
8Real Avilés11362151415
9Coruxo11542161319
10Valladolid B12435121415
11Marino de Luanco113629615
12Deportivo B12543181319
13Racing Villalbés122737813
14Oviedo B1144313916
15Gimnástica1215614228
16Cayón11434151315
17Covadonga12363141715
18Arandina12174101310
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Pontevedra12561171021
2Ourense CF1137110716
3Zamora1154211519
4Racing de Santander B12435141715
5SD Compostela1124581410
6Langreo12264122212
7Guijuelo1224681510
8Real Avilés1236311915
9Coruxo12318111910
10Valladolid B11425142114
11Marino de Luanco12273101013
12Deportivo B1115512168
13Racing Villalbés1141691413
14Oviedo B121656179
15Gimnástica11515141316
16Cayón120667186
17Covadonga111198284
18Arandina111199224
AscensoPlayoff AscensoDescenso