Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
05 de mayo
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoCayónCayónLangreoLangreo
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoGuijueloGuijueloValladolid BValladolid B
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoCoruxoCoruxoGimnásticaGimnástica
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoPontevedraPontevedraRacing VillalbésRacing Villalbés
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoOviedo BOviedo BDeportivo BDeportivo B
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoReal AvilésReal AvilésOurense CFOurense CF
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoRacing de Santander BRacing de Santander BSD CompostelaSD Compostela
D 05/05 11:00h FinalizadoMarino de LuancoMarino de LuancoCovadongaCovadonga
D 05/05 17:00h FinalizadoZamoraZamoraArandinaArandina

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Ourense CF3421103541973
2Pontevedra3419114693168
3Zamora3417125422163
4Guijuelo3414911363451
5Racing de Santander B3413129504151
6Langreo3412148324050
7SD Compostela3413813353847
8Valladolid B3413813475247
9Deportivo B34111112484744
10Coruxo3412715364843
11Marino de Luanco3491510292442
12Gimnástica3411815415041
13Real Avilés3491411403841
14Racing Villalbés3481313233237
15Arandina3481016374834
16Oviedo B3461216274330
17Cayón3461216375230
18Covadonga347819356029
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Ourense CF17151134746
2Pontevedra171313421240
3Zamora171052251135
4Guijuelo171043221234
5Racing de Santander B17773301928
6Langreo17683151526
7SD Compostela171025251532
8Valladolid B17737262524
9Deportivo B17665242124
10Coruxo17764221827
11Marino de Luanco1776416827
12Gimnástica17557222620
13Real Avilés17674251925
14Racing Villalbés174103121022
15Arandina17485171720
16Oviedo B17467191918
17Cayón17656262123
18Covadonga17575202122
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Ourense CF17692201227
2Pontevedra176101271928
3Zamora17773171028
4Guijuelo17458142217
5Racing de Santander B17656202223
6Langreo17665172524
7SD Compostela17368102315
8Valladolid B17656212723
9Deportivo B17557242620
10Coruxo175111143016
11Marino de Luanco17296131615
12Gimnástica17638192421
13Real Avilés17377151916
14Racing Villalbés174310112215
15Arandina174211203114
16Oviedo B1726982412
17Cayón17071011317
18Covadonga17211415397
AscensoPlayoff AscensoDescenso