Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
29 al 03 de marzo
V 01/03 16:00h FinalizadoFK RostovFK RostovPFK Krylya Sovetov SamaraPFK Krylya Sovetov Samara
S 02/03 11:00h Sin comenzarCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúGazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg
S 02/03 13:30h Sin comenzarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFC Rubin KazanFC Rubin Kazan
S 02/03 16:00h Sin comenzarFK Akhmat GroznyFK Akhmat GroznyFK Ural Sverdlovskaya OblastFK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
S 02/03 16:30h Sin comenzarZenitZenitSpartak MoscúSpartak Moscú
D 03/03 11:00h Sin comenzarNizhny NovgorodNizhny NovgorodFakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh
D 03/03 13:30h Sin comenzarFK Dinamo MoskvaFK Dinamo MoskvaLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv Moscú
D 03/03 16:00h Sin comenzarBaltika KaliningradBaltika KaliningradPFC SochiPFC Sochi

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FK Krasnodar181152281438
2Zenit181134351736
3FK Dinamo Moskva18882292232
4Lokomotiv Moscú18873292331
5Spartak Moscú18936272430
6PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara19856362929
7FC Rubin Kazan18846172128
8CSKA Moscú18774312428
9Nizhny Novgorod18738151624
10FK Rostov19667262924
11Fakel Voronezh18567151921
12FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast18549182819
13FK Akhmat Grozny18459182317
14Gazovik Orenburg18369192815
15Baltika Kaliningrad183411122413
16PFC Sochi183213173111
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FK Krasnodar981016525
2Zenit961219819
3FK Dinamo Moskva852111617
4Lokomotiv Moscú10541151019
5Spartak Moscú1072117923
6PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara9630261121
7FC Rubin Kazan933381312
8CSKA Moscú9621191020
9Nizhny Novgorod971112422
10FK Rostov1063119921
11Fakel Voronezh93429713
12FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast9333111212
13FK Akhmat Grozny923412119
14Gazovik Orenburg823310109
15Baltika Kaliningrad932481111
16PFC Sochi922511138
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FK Krasnodar934212913
2Zenit952216917
3FK Dinamo Moskva10361181615
4Lokomotiv Moscú8332141312
5Spartak Moscú821510157
6PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara1022610188
7FC Rubin Kazan95139816
8CSKA Moscú915312148
9Nizhny Novgorod90273122
10FK Rostov90367203
11Fakel Voronezh92256128
12FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast92167167
13FK Akhmat Grozny92256128
14Gazovik Orenburg101369186
15Baltika Kaliningrad90274132
16PFC Sochi91086183