Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 25 de septiembre
S 24/09 17:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DUnionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca
S 24/09 18:00h FinalizadoCelta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo BDeportivoDeportivo
S 24/09 19:00h FinalizadoAlgeciras CFAlgeciras CFRacing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol
S 24/09 19:00h FinalizadoSan Fernando CDSan Fernando CDUD SanseUD Sanse
D 25/09 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaAtlético CeutaAtlético Ceuta
D 25/09 12:00h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaCD BadajozCD Badajoz
D 25/09 12:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 25/09 17:00h FinalizadoPontevedraPontevedraR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 25/09 18:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaTalaveraTalavera
D 25/09 18:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalCórdobaCórdoba

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba550014215
2Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo54109413
3Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol54108413
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla531112610
5Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada53117610
6Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo4220538
7Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón5221658
8Algeciras CFAlgeciras CF5212457
9Unión Deportiva San Sebastián de los ReyesUD Sanse5212797
10Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra5131546
11Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural5203576
12Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B5122775
13San Fernando CDSan Fernando CD5122455
14CD BadajozCD Badajoz5122575
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense5032463
16Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca5032483
17Atlético CeutaAtlético Ceuta5104493
18Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D4022142
19Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda5014491
20Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera3003380
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba3300919
2Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo3300519
3Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol2200536
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla3210637
5Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada3300629
6Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo2110324
7Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón2110324
8Algeciras CFAlgeciras CF3111334
9Unión Deportiva San Sebastián de los ReyesUD Sanse2101353
10Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra3120415
11Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural3102243
12Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B3012351
13San Fernando CDSan Fernando CD3111224
14CD BadajozCD Badajoz2011121
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense2011121
16Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca2020222
17Atlético CeutaAtlético Ceuta1001130
18Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D2011121
19Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda3012351
20Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera1001230
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba2200516
2Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo2110434
3Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol3210317
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla2101633
5Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada2011141
6Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo2110214
7Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón3111334
8Algeciras CFAlgeciras CF2101123
9Unión Deportiva San Sebastián de los ReyesUD Sanse3111444
10Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra2011131
11Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural2101333
12Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B2110424
13San Fernando CDSan Fernando CD2011231
14CD BadajozCD Badajoz3111454
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3021342
16Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca3012261
17Atlético CeutaAtlético Ceuta4103363
18Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D2011021
19Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda2002140
20Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera2002150
AscensoPlayoff AscensoDescenso