Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
12 al 14 de abril
S 13/04 15:00h FinalizadoUE CornelláUE CornelláClub Deportivo ArenteiroClub Deportivo Arenteiro
S 13/04 17:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
S 13/04 17:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalReal Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad de Fútbol SAD
S 13/04 19:00h FinalizadoSestao RiverSestao RiverReal UniónReal Unión
S 13/04 19:00h FinalizadoTeruelTeruelDeportivoDeportivo
D 14/04 11:00h En directoOsasuna PromesasOsasuna PromesasC. E. SabadellC. E. Sabadell
D 14/04 15:00h Sin comenzarTarazonaTarazonaGimnásticGimnástic
D 14/04 15:00h Sin comenzarPonferradinaPonferradinaSD LogroñésSD Logroñés
D 14/04 18:00h Sin comenzarUnionistas SalamancaUnionistas SalamancaBarcelona BBarcelona B
D 14/04 18:00h Sin comenzarCelta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo BLugoLugo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo3218104542364
2Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B311777493258
3Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic311696341857
4Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B311669543354
5Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina3114116302053
6Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural3213136302252
7Club Deportivo ArenteiroClub Deportivo Arenteiro3213910393048
8Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca3110129242442
9Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo31101011253340
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad de Fútbol SAD3291310373840
11Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada3291112293538
12Sestao RiverSestao River3291013344337
13Real UniónReal Unión329914384436
14TarazonaTarazona3181211232736
15Unió Esportiva CornelláUE Cornellá3281014263334
16Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas3181013364434
17Centre d'Esports Sabadell Futbol ClubC. E. Sabadell319715314434
18TeruelTeruel3251710273532
19SD LogroñésSD Logroñés317618214427
20Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda3251215254424
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo1586124930
2Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B16952281632
3Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic1695221932
4Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B15924341829
5Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina15753161126
6Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural16105122835
7Club Deportivo ArenteiroClub Deportivo Arenteiro16853241229
8Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca1575315826
9Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo16556141820
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad de Fútbol SAD16475192019
11Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada16655181523
12Sestao RiverSestao River17764201227
13Real UniónReal Unión16754251726
14TarazonaTarazona1565413923
15Unió Esportiva CornelláUE Cornellá16565151321
16Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas15456151817
17Centre d'Esports Sabadell Futbol ClubC. E. Sabadell16637171521
18TeruelTeruel16367101915
19SD LogroñésSD Logroñés16448132416
20Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda16376141816
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo171043301434
2Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B15825211626
3Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic1574413925
4Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B16745201525
5Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina1676314927
6Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural1638581417
7Club Deportivo ArenteiroClub Deportivo Arenteiro16547151819
8Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca1637691616
9Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo15555111520
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad de Fútbol SAD16565181821
11Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada16367112015
12Sestao RiverSestao River15249143110
13Real UniónReal Unión162410132710
14TarazonaTarazona16277101813
15Unió Esportiva CornelláUE Cornellá16349112013
16Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas16457212617
17Centre d'Esports Sabadell Futbol ClubC. E. Sabadell15348142913
18TeruelTeruel162113171617
19SD LogroñésSD Logroñés15321082011
20Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda16259112611
AscensoPlayoff AscensoDescenso