Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
29 al 03 de marzo
V 01/03 19:00h FinalizadoVolendamVolendamN.E.C. NijmegenN.E.C. Nijmegen
S 02/03 17:45h Sin comenzarGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead EaglesRKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
S 02/03 19:00h Sin comenzarVitesseVitesseFC TwenteFC Twente
S 02/03 20:00h Sin comenzarSparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
D 03/03 11:15h Sin comenzarAFC AjaxAFC AjaxFC UtrechtFC Utrecht
D 03/03 13:30h Sin comenzarPSVPSVFeyenoordFeyenoord
D 03/03 13:30h Sin comenzarsc Heerenveensc HeerenveenPEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
D 03/03 15:45h Sin comenzarFortuna SittardFortuna SittardExcelsiorExcelsior
D 03/03 19:00h Sin comenzarHeracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloAlmere City FCAlmere City FC

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PSV232120771165
2Feyenoord231742581755
3FC Twente231454452247
4AZ Alkmaar231265442242
5AFC Ajax231067514336
6N.E.C. Nijmegen24996483936
7Go Ahead Eagles23977373234
8FC Utrecht23887293032
9Sparta Rotterdam238510293329
10sc Heerenveen238411384428
11PEC Zwolle237610324127
12Fortuna Sittard237610233927
13Almere City FC237610223927
14Heracles Almelo236413295322
15Excelsior234910364721
16RKC Waalwijk235315204018
17Vitesse234415184716
18Volendam243417256213
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PSV11110033533
2Feyenoord1283129827
3FC Twente12912251328
4AZ Alkmaar12723271223
5AFC Ajax11632271521
6N.E.C. Nijmegen12633261621
7Go Ahead Eagles11533251518
8FC Utrecht12453202017
9Sparta Rotterdam11335141912
10sc Heerenveen11524201617
11PEC Zwolle12327112311
12Fortuna Sittard11533171418
13Almere City FC12345122013
14Heracles Almelo11425162614
15Excelsior12264172112
16RKC Waalwijk12327132011
17Vitesse111467167
18Volendam1221911327
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PSV12102044632
2Feyenoord1191129928
3FC Twente1154220919
4AZ Alkmaar11542171019
5AFC Ajax12435242815
6N.E.C. Nijmegen12363222315
7Go Ahead Eagles12444121716
8FC Utrecht1143491015
9Sparta Rotterdam12525151417
10sc Heerenveen12327182811
11PEC Zwolle11443211816
12Fortuna Sittard122376259
13Almere City FC11425101914
14Heracles Almelo1222813278
15Excelsior1123619269
16RKC Waalwijk112187207
17Vitesse1230911319
18Volendam1213814306