Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
01 al 02 de octubre
S 01/10 16:30h Sin comenzarSC Cambuur LeeuwardenSC Cambuur LeeuwardenPSVPSV
S 01/10 18:45h Sin comenzarFC GroningenFC GroningenAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
S 01/10 20:00h Sin comenzarAFC AjaxAFC AjaxGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
S 01/10 21:00h Sin comenzarFC TwenteFC TwenteVitesseVitesse
D 02/10 12:15h Sin comenzarFortuna SittardFortuna SittardVolendamVolendam
D 02/10 14:30h Sin comenzarExcelsiorExcelsiorFC UtrechtFC Utrecht
D 02/10 14:30h Sin comenzarN.E.C. NijmegenN.E.C. NijmegenFeyenoordFeyenoord
D 02/10 16:45h Sin comenzarRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
D 02/10 20:00h Sin comenzarEmmenEmmensc Heerenveensc Heerenveen

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PSV7601281018
2AFC Ajax760122518
3AZ Alkmaar752013517
4Feyenoord751120916
5FC Twente741212513
6sc Heerenveen73318712
7Sparta Rotterdam73139810
8RKC Waalwijk723215109
9FC Utrecht72329109
10Excelsior730410189
11N.E.C. Nijmegen7151758
12FC Groningen72237128
13Go Ahead Eagles720510156
14Vitesse71247165
15Volendam71248215
16Fortuna Sittard71159174
17SC Cambuur Leeuwarden71155144
18Emmen71156184
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PSV440016512
2AFC Ajax33001519
3AZ Alkmaar4220638
4Feyenoord3210707
5FC Twente3300919
6sc Heerenveen4220428
7Sparta Rotterdam4202856
8RKC Waalwijk42111267
9FC Utrecht4121125
10Excelsior3201686
11N.E.C. Nijmegen3021232
12FC Groningen3111334
13Go Ahead Eagles41037103
14Vitesse40225122
15Volendam3102473
16Fortuna Sittard41037113
17SC Cambuur Leeuwarden3003040
18Emmen3111464
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1PSV32011256
2AFC Ajax4301749
3AZ Alkmaar3300729
4Feyenoord43011399
5FC Twente4112344
6sc Heerenveen3111454
7Sparta Rotterdam3111134
8RKC Waalwijk3021342
9FC Utrecht3111884
10Excelsior41034103
11N.E.C. Nijmegen4130526
12FC Groningen4112494
13Go Ahead Eagles3102353
14Vitesse3102243
15Volendam40224142
16Fortuna Sittard3012261
17SC Cambuur Leeuwarden41125104
18Emmen40042120