Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
29 al 03 de marzo
V 01/03 20:00h FinalizadoMónacoMónacoPSGPSG
S 02/03 16:00h EurosportStade de ReimsStade de ReimsLille OSCLille OSC
S 02/03 20:00h DAZNClermontClermontO. MarsellaO. Marsella
D 03/03 12:00h EurosportToulouse FCToulouse FCNizaNiza
D 03/03 14:00h EurosportStade Brestois 29Stade Brestois 29Le HavreLe Havre
D 03/03 14:00h EurosportMontpellier HSCMontpellier HSCEstrasburgoEstrasburgo
D 03/03 14:00h EurosportFC NantesFC NantesMetzMetz
D 03/03 16:05h EurosportStade Rennais FCStade Rennais FCFC LorientFC Lorient
D 03/03 19:45h DAZNO. LyonO. LyonRacing Club de LensRacing Club de Lens

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-Germain FCPSG241671541955
2Stade Brestois 29Stade Brestois 29231274341843
3AS Monaco FCMónaco241266443442
4OGC NiceNiza231175221540
5Lille OSCLille OSC231085332038
6Racing Club de LensRacing Club de Lens231067302436
7Stade Rennais FCStade Rennais FC23986352735
8Stade de ReimsStade de Reims231049303134
9Olympique de MarseilleO. Marsella23896332533
10Olympique LyonnaisO. Lyon238411253528
11Toulouse FCToulouse FC23689253126
12FC NantesFC Nantes237412233425
13RC Strasbourg AlsaceEstrasburgo236710233525
14Le Havre ACLe Havre23599243024
15Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC235810253122
16FC LorientFC Lorient235711314422
17FC MetzMetz234514193717
18Clermont Foot 63Clermont233812163617
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-Germain FCPSG12831311227
2Stade Brestois 29Stade Brestois 291164118722
3AS Monaco FCMónaco12624181120
4OGC NiceNiza1274114525
5Lille OSCLille OSC1182121426
6Racing Club de LensRacing Club de Lens11623191220
7Stade Rennais FCStade Rennais FC12633251621
8Stade de ReimsStade de Reims11524131317
9Olympique de MarseilleO. Marsella1275022726
10Olympique LyonnaisO. Lyon12435151915
11Toulouse FCToulouse FC11254141411
12FC NantesFC Nantes12336141712
13RC Strasbourg AlsaceEstrasburgo12435141715
14Le Havre ACLe Havre11425131214
15Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC12273131213
16FC LorientFC Lorient12345192113
17FC MetzMetz111379146
18Clermont Foot 63Clermont111466157
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-Germain FCPSG1284023728
2Stade Brestois 29Stade Brestois 2912633161121
3AS Monaco FCMónaco12642262322
4OGC NiceNiza1143481015
5Lille OSCLille OSC12264121612
6Racing Club de LensRacing Club de Lens12444111216
7Stade Rennais FCStade Rennais FC11353101114
8Stade de ReimsStade de Reims12525171817
9Olympique de MarseilleO. Marsella1114611187
10Olympique LyonnaisO. Lyon11416101613
11Toulouse FCToulouse FC12435111715
12FC NantesFC Nantes1141691713
13RC Strasbourg AlsaceEstrasburgo1124591810
14Le Havre ACLe Havre12174111810
15Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC11317121910
16FC LorientFC Lorient1123612239
17FC MetzMetz12327102311
18Clermont Foot 63Clermont12246102110