Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
30 al 02 de octubre
V 30/09 21:00h NingunaAngersAngersO. MarsellaO. Marsella
S 01/10 17:00h NingunaEstrasburgoEstrasburgoRennesRennes
S 01/10 21:00h NingunaPSGPSGNizaNiza
D 02/10 13:00h NingunaLorientLorientLilleLille
D 02/10 15:00h NingunaAC AjaccioAC AjaccioClermontClermont
D 02/10 15:00h NingunaAuxerreAuxerreBrestBrest
D 02/10 15:00h NingunaToulouseToulouseMontpellierMontpellier
D 02/10 15:00h NingunaTroyesTroyesStade de ReimsStade de Reims
D 02/10 17:05h NingunaMónacoMónacoNantesNantes
D 02/10 20:45h NingunaRacing Club de LensRacing Club de LensO. LyonO. Lyon

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG871026422
2MarseilleO. Marsella862016520
3LorientLorient8611171219
4Racing Club de LensRacing Club de Lens853016718
5MonacoMónaco8422131214
6LyonO. Lyon8413161013
7LilleLille8413161613
8RennesRennes833214812
9MontpellierMontpellier8404191512
10TroyesTroyes8314141610
11ClermontClermont831491310
12ToulouseToulouse82249138
13NiceNiza8224598
14AngersAngers82249188
15NantesNantes81438117
16AuxerreAuxerre82158197
17Stade de ReimsStade de Reims813410176
18StrasbourgEstrasburgo8053695
19BrestBrest81258185
20AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio81164114
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG3210737
2MarseilleO. Marsella541010413
3LorientLorient3300849
4Racing Club de LensRacing Club de Lens440011512
5MonacoMónaco41126104
6LyonO. Lyon540113412
7LilleLille42028116
8RennesRennes43011039
9MontpellierMontpellier5302989
10TroyesTroyes3111454
11ClermontClermont4202486
12ToulouseToulouse4121465
13NiceNiza4013161
14AngersAngers4112584
15NantesNantes4121455
16AuxerreAuxerre4112474
17Stade de ReimsStade de Reims4022492
18StrasbourgEstrasburgo4031343
19BrestBrest40222102
20AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio4013151
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG550019115
2MarseilleO. Marsella3210617
3LorientLorient53119810
4Racing Club de LensRacing Club de Lens4130526
5MonacoMónaco43107210
6LyonO. Lyon3012361
7LilleLille4211857
8RennesRennes4031453
9MontpellierMontpellier31021073
10TroyesTroyes520310116
11ClermontClermont4112554
12ToulouseToulouse4103573
13NiceNiza4211437
14AngersAngers41124104
15NantesNantes4022462
16AuxerreAuxerre41034123
17Stade de ReimsStade de Reims4112684
18StrasbourgEstrasburgo4022352
19BrestBrest4103683
20AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio4103363