Calendario

Año
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
J 08/09 18:45 FinalizadoPSVPSVBodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
J 08/09 18:45 FinalizadoFC ZürichFC ZürichArsenalArsenal
Grupo B
J 08/09 18:45 FinalizadoAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaRennesRennes
J 08/09 18:45 FinalizadoFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor KulübüDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
Grupo C
J 08/09 18:45 FinalizadoHelsingin JalkapalloklubiHelsingin JalkapalloklubiReal BetisReal Betis
J 08/09 18:45 FinalizadoLudogoretsLudogoretsAS RomaAS Roma
Grupo D
J 08/09 18:45 FinalizadoUnion BerlinUnion BerlinUnion SGUnion SG
J 08/09 18:45 FinalizadoMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö FotbollföreningBragaBraga
Grupo E
J 08/09 21:00 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedReal SociedadReal Sociedad
J 08/09 21:00 FinalizadoOmonia NicosiaOmonia NicosiaSheriffSheriff
Grupo F
J 08/09 21:00 FinalizadoLazioLazioFeyenoordFeyenoord
J 08/09 21:00 FinalizadoSK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSK Puntigamer Sturm GrazFC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
Grupo G
J 08/09 21:00 FinalizadoNantesNantesOlympiacosOlympiacos
J 08/09 21:00 FinalizadoFriburgoFriburgoQarabagQarabag
Grupo H
J 08/09 21:00 FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaMónacoMónaco
J 08/09 21:00 FinalizadoFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCTrabzonsporTrabzonspor
Grupo A
J 15/09 21:00 FinalizadoBodø/GlimtBodø/GlimtFC ZürichFC Zürich
J 20/10 19:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesArsenalArsenalPSVPSV
Grupo B
J 15/09 21:00 FinalizadoDinamo KievDinamo KievAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaAthletic Union Kition of Larnaca
J 15/09 21:00 FinalizadoRennesRennesFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
Grupo C
J 15/09 21:00 FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisLudogoretsLudogorets
J 15/09 21:00 FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaHelsingin JalkapalloklubiHelsingin Jalkapalloklubi
Grupo D
J 15/09 21:00 FinalizadoBragaBragaUnion BerlinUnion Berlin
J 15/09 21:00 FinalizadoUnion SGUnion SGMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö Fotbollförening
Grupo E
J 15/09 18:45 FinalizadoReal SociedadReal SociedadOmonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
J 15/09 18:45 FinalizadoSheriffSheriffM. UnitedM. United
Grupo F
J 15/09 18:45 FinalizadoFC MidtjyllandFC MidtjyllandLazioLazio
J 15/09 18:45 FinalizadoFeyenoordFeyenoordSK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
Grupo G
J 15/09 18:45 FinalizadoQarabagQarabagNantesNantes
J 15/09 18:45 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosFriburgoFriburgo
Grupo H
J 15/09 18:45 FinalizadoMónacoMónacoFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC
J 15/09 18:45 FinalizadoTrabzonsporTrabzonsporEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Grupo A
J 06/10 18:45 FinalizadoFC ZürichFC ZürichPSVPSV
J 06/10 21:00 FinalizadoArsenalArsenalBodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
Grupo B
J 06/10 21:00 FinalizadoFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor KulübüAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaAthletic Union Kition of Larnaca
J 06/10 21:00 FinalizadoRennesRennesDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
Grupo C
J 06/10 18:45 FinalizadoHelsingin JalkapalloklubiHelsingin JalkapalloklubiLudogoretsLudogorets
J 06/10 21:00 FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaReal BetisReal Betis
Grupo D
J 06/10 18:45 FinalizadoMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö FotbollföreningUnion BerlinUnion Berlin
J 06/10 21:00 FinalizadoBragaBragaUnion SGUnion SG
Grupo E
J 06/10 18:45 FinalizadoOmonia NicosiaOmonia NicosiaM. UnitedM. United
J 06/10 18:45 FinalizadoSheriffSheriffReal SociedadReal Sociedad
Grupo F
J 06/10 18:45 FinalizadoSK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSK Puntigamer Sturm GrazLazioLazio
J 06/10 21:00 FinalizadoFC MidtjyllandFC MidtjyllandFeyenoordFeyenoord
Grupo G
J 06/10 21:00 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosQarabagQarabag
J 06/10 21:00 FinalizadoFriburgoFriburgoNantesNantes
Grupo H
J 06/10 18:45 FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC
J 06/10 18:45 FinalizadoMónacoMónacoTrabzonsporTrabzonspor
Grupo A
J 13/10 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesBodø/GlimtBodø/GlimtArsenalArsenal
J 13/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesPSVPSVFC ZürichFC Zürich
Grupo B
J 13/10 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
J 13/10 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesDinamo KievDinamo KievRennesRennes
Grupo C
J 13/10 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesReal BetisReal BetisAS RomaAS Roma
J 13/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesLudogoretsLudogoretsHelsingin JalkapalloklubiHelsingin Jalkapalloklubi
Grupo D
J 13/10 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesUnion SGUnion SGBragaBraga
J 13/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesUnion BerlinUnion BerlinMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö Fotbollförening
Grupo E
J 13/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesM. UnitedM. UnitedOmonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
J 13/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesReal SociedadReal SociedadSheriffSheriff
Grupo F
J 13/10 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesFeyenoordFeyenoordFC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
J 13/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesLazioLazioSK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
Grupo G
J 13/10 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesQarabagQarabagOlympiacosOlympiacos
J 13/10 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesNantesNantesFriburgoFriburgo
Grupo H
J 13/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 13/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesTrabzonsporTrabzonsporMónacoMónaco
Grupo A
J 27/10 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesPSVPSVArsenalArsenal
J 27/10 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesFC ZürichFC ZürichBodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
Grupo B
J 27/10 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
J 27/10 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor KulübüRennesRennes
Grupo C
J 27/10 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesLudogoretsLudogoretsReal BetisReal Betis
J 27/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesHelsingin JalkapalloklubiHelsingin JalkapalloklubiAS RomaAS Roma
Grupo D
J 27/10 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesUnion BerlinUnion BerlinBragaBraga
J 27/10 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö FotbollföreningUnion SGUnion SG
Grupo E
J 27/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesM. UnitedM. UnitedSheriffSheriff
J 27/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesOmonia NicosiaOmonia NicosiaReal SociedadReal Sociedad
Grupo F
J 27/10 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesLazioLazioFC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
J 27/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesSK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSK Puntigamer Sturm GrazFeyenoordFeyenoord
Grupo G
J 27/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesNantesNantesQarabagQarabag
J 27/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesFriburgoFriburgoOlympiacosOlympiacos
Grupo H
J 27/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesEstrella RojaEstrella RojaTrabzonsporTrabzonspor
J 27/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCMónacoMónaco
Grupo A
J 03/11 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesArsenalArsenalFC ZürichFC Zürich
J 03/11 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesBodø/GlimtBodø/GlimtPSVPSV
Grupo B
J 03/11 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesDinamo KievDinamo KievFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
J 03/11 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesRennesRennesAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaAthletic Union Kition of Larnaca
Grupo C
J 03/11 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesReal BetisReal BetisHelsingin JalkapalloklubiHelsingin Jalkapalloklubi
J 03/11 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesAS RomaAS RomaLudogoretsLudogorets
Grupo D
J 03/11 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesBragaBragaMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö Fotbollförening
J 03/11 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesUnion SGUnion SGUnion BerlinUnion Berlin
Grupo E
J 03/11 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesReal SociedadReal SociedadM. UnitedM. United
J 03/11 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesSheriffSheriffOmonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
Grupo F
J 03/11 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesFC MidtjyllandFC MidtjyllandSK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
J 03/11 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesFeyenoordFeyenoordLazioLazio
Grupo G
J 03/11 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesQarabagQarabagFriburgoFriburgo
J 03/11 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesOlympiacosOlympiacosNantesNantes
Grupo H
J 03/11 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesMónacoMónacoEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 03/11 18:45 Movistar Liga de CampeonesTrabzonsporTrabzonsporFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC