Calendario

Año
IdaVuelta
Club Deportivo CayónClub Deportivo CayónHuescaHuescaM 30/11 16:00
Finalizado
CD MarchamaloCD MarchamaloValladolidValladolidM 30/11 16:00
Finalizado
NáxaraNáxaraAndorraAndorraM 30/11 18:30
Finalizado
Club Deportivo Laguna SADClub Deportivo Laguna SADGranadaGranadaM 30/11 19:00
Finalizado
Victoria Club de FútbolVictoria Club de FútbolVillarrealVillarrealM 30/11 19:00
Finalizado
Unami Club PolideportivoUnami Club PolideportivoAlavésAlavésM 30/11 19:00
Finalizado
TeruelTeruelAlcorcónAlcorcónM 30/11 20:00
Finalizado
Unión Club CearesUnión Club CearesSportingSportingM 30/11 20:00
Finalizado
Racing Rioja CFRacing Rioja CFFC CartagenaFC CartagenaM 30/11 20:00
Finalizado
Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético SanluqueñoC. E. SabadellC. E. SabadellM 30/11 20:30
Finalizado
AlbaceteAlbaceteRacing Club FerrolRacing Club FerrolM 30/11 21:00
Finalizado
Águilas F. C.Águilas F. C.AlmeríaAlmeríaM 30/11 21:00
Finalizado
Unión Deportiva MontijoUnión Deportiva MontijoBurgosBurgosM 30/11 21:00
Finalizado
CFJ MollerussaCFJ MollerussaGetafeGetafeM 30/11 21:00
Finalizado
CD EbroCD EbroCeltaCeltaM 30/11 21:00
Finalizado
CD BadajozCD BadajozAlcoyanoAlcoyanoM 30/11 21:00
Finalizado
CD MensajeroCD MensajeroZaragozaZaragozaX 01/12 16:30
Finalizado
BergantiñosBergantiñosCD TudelanoCD TudelanoX 01/12 18:30
Finalizado
CórdobaCórdobaSevillaSevillaX 01/12 19:00
Finalizado
SD Solares - Medio CudeyoSD Solares - Medio CudeyoEspanyolEspanyolX 01/12 19:00
Finalizado
Club Deportivo BreaClub Deportivo BreaIbizaIbizaX 01/12 19:00
Finalizado
Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica SegovianaMallorcaMallorcaX 01/12 19:00
Finalizado
Algeciras CFAlgeciras CFUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de SalamancaX 01/12 19:00
Finalizado
UCAMUCAMDeportivoDeportivoX 01/12 20:00
Finalizado
Club Deportivo AndratxClub Deportivo AndratxReal OviedoReal OviedoX 01/12 20:00
Finalizado
AlziraAlziraCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaX 01/12 20:00
Finalizado
AD San JuanAD San JuanUD SanseUD SanseX 01/12 20:00
Finalizado
Atlético Mancha RealAtlético Mancha RealInter de MadridInter de MadridX 01/12 20:00
Finalizado
TalaveraTalaveraUE CornelláUE CornelláX 01/12 20:15
Finalizado
San Fernando CDSan Fernando CDCulturalCulturalX 01/12 20:30
Finalizado
Extremadura UDExtremadura UDZamoraZamoraX 01/12 20:30
Finalizado
Linares DeportivoLinares DeportivoGimnásticGimnásticX 01/12 20:30
Finalizado
CD CalahorraCD CalahorraAtlético BalearesAtlético BalearesX 01/12 20:30
Finalizado
CacereñoCacereñoPonferradinaPonferradinaX 01/12 20:30
Finalizado
EuropaEuropaAmorebietaAmorebietaX 01/12 20:30
Finalizado
Club Deportivo ArenteiroClub Deportivo ArenteiroSD LogroñésSD LogroñésX 01/12 20:30
Finalizado
CFI AlicanteCFI AlicanteReal BetisReal BetisX 01/12 21:00
Finalizado
Club de Fútbol Panadería Pulido San MateoClub de Fútbol Panadería Pulido San MateoReal SociedadReal SociedadX 01/12 21:00
Finalizado
San Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeMirandésMirandésX 01/12 21:00
Finalizado
Vélez Club de FútbolVélez Club de FútbolLas PalmasLas PalmasJ 02/12 16:00
Finalizado
CF San Agustín de GuadalixCF San Agustín de GuadalixOsasunaOsasunaJ 02/12 19:00
Finalizado
CD Huracán MelillaCD Huracán MelillaLevanteLevanteJ 02/12 19:00
Finalizado
GuijueloGuijueloRayoRayoJ 02/12 19:00
Finalizado
SD Gernika ClubSD Gernika ClubEibarEibarJ 02/12 19:00
Finalizado
Club Deportivo UtrillasClub Deportivo UtrillasValenciaValenciaJ 02/12 19:30
Finalizado
Peña SportPeña SportMálagaMálagaJ 02/12 19:30
Finalizado
Club Deportivo Palencia Cristo AtléticoClub Deportivo Palencia Cristo AtléticoReal UniónReal UniónJ 02/12 20:00
Finalizado
SD LeioaSD LeioaElcheElcheJ 02/12 20:00
Finalizado
LlaneraLlaneraUD LogroñésUD LogroñésJ 02/12 20:00
Finalizado
PulpileñoPulpileñoCastellónCastellónJ 02/12 20:00
Finalizado
Calvo SoteloCalvo SoteloGironaGironaJ 02/12 20:00
Finalizado
AD Unión AdarveAD Unión AdarveLugoLugoJ 02/12 20:15
Finalizado
Club Deportivo EldenseClub Deportivo EldenseRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaJ 02/12 20:30
Finalizado
Xerez DFCXerez DFCLeganésLeganésJ 02/12 20:45
Finalizado
CD Ibiza-PitiusasCD Ibiza-PitiusasTenerifeTenerifeJ 02/12 21:00
Finalizado
CD Villa de FortunaCD Villa de FortunaCádizCádizJ 02/12 21:00
Finalizado
Jornada 3
14 al 16 de diciembre
M 14/12 19:00h FinalizadoUD SanseUD SanseCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
M 14/12 19:00h FinalizadoAndorraAndorraCeltaCelta
M 14/12 20:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaGironaGirona
M 14/12 20:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaBurgosBurgos
M 14/12 20:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaMálagaMálaga
M 14/12 21:00h FinalizadoClub Deportivo Palencia Cristo AtléticoClub Deportivo Palencia Cristo AtléticoEspanyolEspanyol
M 14/12 21:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoAlavésAlavés
M 14/12 21:00h FinalizadoAlcoyanoAlcoyanoLevanteLevante
X 15/12 19:00h FinalizadoZamoraZamoraReal SociedadReal Sociedad
X 15/12 19:00h FinalizadoBergantiñosBergantiñosRayoRayo
X 15/12 19:00h FinalizadoClub Deportivo AndratxClub Deportivo AndratxSevillaSevilla
X 15/12 19:30h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalLeganésLeganés
X 15/12 20:00h FinalizadoCastellónCastellónFC CartagenaFC Cartagena
X 15/12 20:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingAlcorcónAlcorcón
X 15/12 20:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidLas PalmasLas Palmas
X 15/12 20:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaIbizaIbiza
X 15/12 21:00h FinalizadoAtlético SanluqueñoAtlético SanluqueñoVillarrealVillarreal
X 15/12 21:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeEibarEibar
X 15/12 21:00h FinalizadoUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de SalamancaElcheElche
J 16/12 19:00h FinalizadoLlaneraLlaneraMallorcaMallorca
J 16/12 19:00h FinalizadoClub Deportivo ArenteiroClub Deportivo ArenteiroValenciaValencia
J 16/12 19:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaAlmeríaAlmería
J 16/12 19:00h FinalizadoTalaveraTalaveraReal BetisReal Betis
J 16/12 20:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoMirandésMirandés
J 16/12 21:00h FinalizadoAtlético BalearesAtlético BalearesGetafeGetafe
J 16/12 21:00h FinalizadoAtlético Mancha RealAtlético Mancha RealGranadaGranada
J 16/12 21:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoOsasunaOsasuna
J 16/12 21:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteCádizCádiz
Jornada 4
04 al 06 de enero
M 04/01 21:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaEspanyolEspanyol
X 05/01 16:00h FinalizadoEibarEibarMallorcaMallorca
X 05/01 16:00h FinalizadoFC CartagenaFC CartagenaValenciaValencia
X 05/01 16:00h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésReal SociedadReal Sociedad
X 05/01 19:30h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoAtlético BalearesAtlético BalearesCeltaCelta
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésRayoRayo
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidReal BetisReal Betis
X 05/01 21:30h FinalizadoAlcoyanoAlcoyanoReal MadridReal Madrid
J 06/01 16:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaCádizCádiz
J 06/01 16:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaOsasunaOsasuna
J 06/01 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaSevillaSevilla
J 06/01 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingVillarrealVillarreal
J 06/01 20:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaElcheElche
J 06/01 20:00h FinalizadoAtlético Mancha RealAtlético Mancha RealAthleticAthletic
J 06/01 21:30h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaAtléticoAtlético
Jornada 4
05 de enero
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoAlcoyanoAlcoyanoReal MadridReal Madrid
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaElcheElche
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoAtlético BalearesAtlético BalearesCeltaCelta
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoAtlético Mancha RealAtlético Mancha RealAthleticAthletic
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoEibarEibarMallorcaMallorca
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoFC CartagenaFC CartagenaValenciaValencia
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésRayoRayo
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaAtléticoAtlético
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidReal BetisReal Betis
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingVillarrealVillarreal
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaCádizCádiz
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaOsasunaOsasuna
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésReal SociedadReal Sociedad
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaEspanyolEspanyol
X 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaSevillaSevilla
IdaVuelta
AlcoyanoAlcoyanoReal MadridReal MadridX 05/01 20:00
AlmeríaAlmeríaElcheElcheX 05/01 20:00
Atlético BalearesAtlético BalearesCeltaCeltaX 05/01 20:00
Atlético Mancha RealAtlético Mancha RealAthleticAthleticX 05/01 20:00
EibarEibarMallorcaMallorcaX 05/01 20:00
FC CartagenaFC CartagenaValenciaValenciaX 05/01 20:00
CF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaCádizCádizX 05/01 20:00
GironaGironaOsasunaOsasunaX 05/01 20:00
LeganésLeganésReal SociedadReal SociedadX 05/01 20:00
Linares DeportivoLinares DeportivoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaX 05/01 20:00
MirandésMirandésRayoRayoX 05/01 20:00
PonferradinaPonferradinaEspanyolEspanyolX 05/01 20:00
Rayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaAtléticoAtléticoX 05/01 20:00
ValladolidValladolidReal BetisReal BetisX 05/01 20:00
ZaragozaZaragozaSevillaSevillaX 05/01 20:00
SportingSportingVillarrealVillarrealX 05/01 20:00
Jornada 6
02 al 03 de febrero
X 02/02 20:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoMallorcaMallorca
X 02/02 21:00h FinalizadoValenciaValenciaCádizCádiz
J 03/02 20:00h FinalizadoReal SociedadReal SociedadReal BetisReal Betis
J 03/02 21:30h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticReal MadridReal Madrid
IdaVuelta
RayoRayoReal BetisReal BetisX 09/02 21:00
Finalizado
J 03/03 21:00
Finalizado
AthleticAthleticValenciaValenciaJ 10/02 21:30
Finalizado
X 02/03 21:30
Finalizado
S 23 22:00h Finalizado
Real Betis
Real Betis
Valencia
Valencia