Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
28 al 03 de marzo
J 29/02 19:00h FinalizadoFraikin BM GranollersFraikin BM GranollersABANCA Ademar LeónABANCA Ademar León
V 01/03 19:00h FinalizadoÁngel Ximénez - PGÁngel Ximénez - PGBidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún
S 02/03 16:30h Sin comenzarBlendio SinfínBlendio SinfínREBI Balonmano CuencaREBI Balonmano Cuenca
S 02/03 18:00h Sin comenzarAtlético ValladolidAtlético ValladolidBathco BM TorrelavegaBathco BM Torrelavega
S 02/03 19:30h Sin comenzarViveros Herol BM NavaViveros Herol BM NavaBada HuescaBada Huesca
D 03/03 11:30h Sin comenzarHelvetia AnaitasunaHelvetia AnaitasunaFrigoríficos del MorrazoFrigoríficos del Morrazo
D 03/03 17:30h Sin comenzarBM Servigroup BenidormBM Servigroup BenidormFertiberia Puerto SaguntoFertiberia Puerto Sagunto
D 03/03 19:00h TeledeporteBM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La RiojaBarçaBarça

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça19181073649837
2Bidasoa Irún20161361853233
3Fraikin BM Granollers20124464059528
4BM Logroño La Rioja19111759157323
5ABANCA Ademar León2085762559521
6Ángel Ximénez - PG2093857057421
7Atlético Valladolid1991955757519
8Bathco BM Torrelavega1991957557719
9Bada Huesca1974856359418
10Helvetia Anaitasuna1982954757418
11Viveros Herol BM Nava1974856860318
12BM Servigroup Benidorm1974856356218
13REBI Balonmano Cuenca19621153056714
14Frigoríficos del Morrazo1917115476089
15Blendio Sinfín1923145296297
16Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto1921165066095
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça10100039825820
2Bidasoa Irún1081132826917
3Fraikin BM Granollers1062231929914
4BM Logroño La Rioja1071232429315
5ABANCA Ademar León953128725213
6Ángel Ximénez - PG1171333832115
7Atlético Valladolid1061331330813
8Bathco BM Torrelavega1060431330012
9Bada Huesca950427928310
10Helvetia Anaitasuna961225724813
11Viveros Herol BM Nava961226926313
12BM Servigroup Benidorm1043328528611
13REBI Balonmano Cuenca1051428827811
14Frigoríficos del Morrazo91532642697
15Blendio Sinfín91172583063
16Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto92162502625
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça981033824017
2Bidasoa Irún1080229026316
3Fraikin BM Granollers1062232129614
4BM Logroño La Rioja94052672808
5ABANCA Ademar León113263383438
6Ángel Ximénez - PG92252322536
7Atlético Valladolid93062442676
8Bathco BM Torrelavega93152622777
9Bada Huesca102442843118
10Helvetia Anaitasuna102172903265
11Viveros Herol BM Nava101362993405
12BM Servigroup Benidorm93152782767
13REBI Balonmano Cuenca91172422893
14Frigoríficos del Morrazo100282833392
15Blendio Sinfín101272713234
16Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto1000102563470