Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
28 al 30 de septiembre
X 28/09 21:00h Sin comenzarBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaReal MadridReal Madrid
J 29/09 19:00h Sin comenzarUrbas FuenlabradaUrbas FuenlabradaGranadaGranada
J 29/09 19:00h Sin comenzarMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
J 29/09 21:30h Sin comenzarBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tenerife
J 29/09 21:30h Sin comenzarUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBRío BreogánRío Breogán
V 30/09 19:00h Sin comenzarBitci BaskoniaBitci BaskoniaUnicajaUnicaja
V 30/09 19:00h Sin comenzarCoosur Real BetisCoosur Real BetisValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
V 30/09 21:30h Movistar DeportesHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran CanariaBarçaBarça
V 30/09 21:30h Sin comenzarClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Baloncesto FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenlabrada000000
2BarçaBarça000000
3Bàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona000000
4BAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa000000
5Casademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza000000
6Cazoo BaskoniaBitci Baskonia000000
7Coosur Real BetisCoosur Real Betis000000
8Covirán GranadaGranada000000
9Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria000000
10Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona000000
11Lenovo TenerifeIberostar Tenerife000000
12Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro000000
13Real MadridReal Madrid000000
14Río BreogánRío Breogán000000
15Surne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket000000
16UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia CB000000
17UnicajaUnicaja000000
18Valencia BasketValencia Basket Club000000
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Baloncesto FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenlabrada000000
2BarçaBarça000000
3Bàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona000000
4BAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa000000
5Casademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza000000
6Cazoo BaskoniaBitci Baskonia000000
7Coosur Real BetisCoosur Real Betis000000
8Covirán GranadaGranada000000
9Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria000000
10Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona000000
11Lenovo TenerifeIberostar Tenerife000000
12Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro000000
13Real MadridReal Madrid000000
14Río BreogánRío Breogán000000
15Surne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket000000
16UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia CB000000
17UnicajaUnicaja000000
18Valencia BasketValencia Basket Club000000
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Baloncesto FuenlabradaUrbas Fuenlabrada000000
2BarçaBarça000000
3Bàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona000000
4BAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa000000
5Casademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza000000
6Cazoo BaskoniaBitci Baskonia000000
7Coosur Real BetisCoosur Real Betis000000
8Covirán GranadaGranada000000
9Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria000000
10Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona000000
11Lenovo TenerifeIberostar Tenerife000000
12Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro000000
13Real MadridReal Madrid000000
14Río BreogánRío Breogán000000
15Surne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket000000
16UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia CB000000
17UnicajaUnicaja000000
18Valencia BasketValencia Basket Club000000
EuroligaEurocupDescenso