Clasificación y resultados

Temporada
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid181531584135415
2BarçaBarça181531513131815
3Lenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife181441496129514
4Cazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia181441627148514
5UnicajaUnicaja181351577137613
6Gran CanariaGran Canaria181171499141811
7Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona181171479141011
8Valencia BasketValencia Basket Club1899155215369
9Río BreogánRío Breogán1899139214099
10Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro1899143314799
11Surne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket18810138614278
12UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia CB18810143814968
13Bàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona18711136514277
14Casademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza18513139014625
15Covirán GranadaCovirán Granada18513138715965
16Real Betis BaloncestoReal Betis18315135615423
17BAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa18315148316723
18Carplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada18315139416493
Jornada 1
28 al 30 de septiembre
X 28/09 21:00h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaReal MadridReal Madrid
J 29/09 19:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
J 29/09 19:00h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
J 29/09 21:30h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
J 29/09 21:30h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBRío BreogánRío Breogán
V 30/09 19:00h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaUnicajaUnicaja
V 30/09 19:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
V 30/09 21:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaBarçaBarça
V 30/09 21:30h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
Jornada 2
01 al 02 de octubre
S 01/10 18:00h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
S 01/10 20:45h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
S 01/10 20:45h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 02/10 12:30h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 02/10 12:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
D 02/10 17:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 02/10 17:00h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketReal BetisReal Betis
D 02/10 18:30h FinalizadoValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
D 02/10 20:00h FinalizadoBarçaBarçaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Jornada 3
08 al 09 de octubre
S 08/10 18:00h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
S 08/10 18:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
S 08/10 20:45h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaRío BreogánRío Breogán
S 08/10 20:45h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 09/10 12:30h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
D 09/10 12:30h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 09/10 17:00h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 09/10 18:30h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
D 09/10 19:15h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaBarçaBarça
Jornada 4
15 al 16 de octubre
S 15/10 18:00h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
S 15/10 18:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaReal BetisReal Betis
S 15/10 20:45h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
S 15/10 20:45h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaBarçaBarça
D 16/10 12:30h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaUnicajaUnicaja
D 16/10 12:30h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 16/10 18:30h FinalizadoValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 16/10 19:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
D 16/10 20:00h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Jornada 5
22 al 23 de octubre
S 22/10 18:00h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
S 22/10 18:00h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
S 22/10 20:45h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 22/10 20:45h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
D 23/10 12:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 23/10 12:30h FinalizadoBarçaBarçaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
D 23/10 17:00h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 23/10 18:30h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaUnicajaUnicaja
D 23/10 19:15h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 6
29 al 30 de octubre
S 29/10 18:00h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
S 29/10 18:00h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaRío BreogánRío Breogán
S 29/10 20:45h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
S 29/10 20:45h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
D 30/10 12:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 30/10 12:30h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaReal BetisReal Betis
D 30/10 18:30h FinalizadoValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubBarçaBarça
D 30/10 19:15h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 30/10 21:00h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Jornada 7
05 al 06 de noviembre
S 05/11 18:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
S 05/11 20:45h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroGran CanariaGran Canaria
S 05/11 20:45h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
D 06/11 12:30h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
D 06/11 13:00h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
D 06/11 17:00h FinalizadoBarçaBarçaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 06/11 17:00h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaReal BetisReal Betis
D 06/11 18:30h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 06/11 20:00h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
Jornada 8
19 al 20 de noviembre
S 19/11 18:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
S 19/11 18:00h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroUnicajaUnicaja
S 19/11 20:45h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
S 19/11 20:45h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 20/11 12:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 20/11 12:30h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 20/11 17:00h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 20/11 18:30h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaBarçaBarça
D 20/11 20:00h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaRío BreogánRío Breogán
Jornada 9
26 al 27 de noviembre
S 26/11 18:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
S 26/11 18:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
S 26/11 19:30h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
S 26/11 20:45h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
D 27/11 12:30h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
D 27/11 12:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisReal MadridReal Madrid
D 27/11 17:00h FinalizadoBarçaBarçaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
D 27/11 17:00h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 27/11 17:00h FinalizadoValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubUnicajaUnicaja
Jornada 10
03 al 04 de diciembre
S 03/12 18:00h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
S 03/12 18:00h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketGran CanariaGran Canaria
S 03/12 20:45h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
S 03/12 20:45h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroBarçaBarça
D 04/12 12:30h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaRío BreogánRío Breogán
D 04/12 13:00h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 04/12 17:00h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 04/12 18:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 04/12 20:00h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaReal BetisReal Betis
Jornada 11
10 al 11 de diciembre
S 10/12 18:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaUnicajaUnicaja
S 10/12 18:00h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBReal BetisReal Betis
S 10/12 20:45h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
S 10/12 20:45h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
D 11/12 12:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
D 11/12 12:30h FinalizadoValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 11/12 17:00h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánBarçaBarça
D 11/12 18:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 11/12 20:00h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
Jornada 12
17 al 18 de diciembre
S 17/12 18:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisRío BreogánRío Breogán
S 17/12 18:00h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
S 17/12 20:45h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBGran CanariaGran Canaria
S 17/12 20:45h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
D 18/12 12:30h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 18/12 13:00h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeReal MadridReal Madrid
D 18/12 18:30h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 18/12 20:00h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 18/12 20:00h FinalizadoBarçaBarçaUnicajaUnicaja
Jornada 13
27 al 30 de diciembre
M 27/12 19:00h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
M 27/12 21:00h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketReal MadridReal Madrid
M 27/12 21:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
X 28/12 19:00h FinalizadoBarçaBarçaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
X 28/12 21:30h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
J 29/12 20:30h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaReal BetisReal Betis
J 29/12 21:30h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
V 30/12 18:30h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
V 30/12 21:00h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Jornada 14
02 al 06 de enero
L 02/01 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridBarçaBarça
M 03/01 19:00h FinalizadoValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
M 03/01 19:45h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisGran CanariaGran Canaria
M 03/01 20:30h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
M 03/01 21:30h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
X 04/01 19:00h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaRío BreogánRío Breogán
X 04/01 20:30h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
X 04/01 21:30h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
V 06/01 12:30h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Jornada 15
07 al 08 de enero
S 07/01 18:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
S 07/01 18:00h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
S 07/01 20:45h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
S 07/01 20:45h FinalizadoBarçaBarçaReal BetisReal Betis
D 08/01 12:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 08/01 17:00h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 08/01 18:30h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 08/01 20:00h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeUnicajaUnicaja
D 08/01 20:00h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
Jornada 16
14 al 15 de enero
S 14/01 18:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaRío BreogánRío Breogán
S 14/01 19:00h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
S 14/01 20:45h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
S 14/01 20:45h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 15/01 12:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
D 15/01 12:30h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 15/01 17:00h FinalizadoValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
D 15/01 17:00h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBBarçaBarça
D 15/01 17:00h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
Jornada 17
21 al 22 de enero
S 21/01 18:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
S 21/01 20:45h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaUnicajaUnicaja
S 21/01 20:45h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeReal BetisReal Betis
D 22/01 12:30h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 22/01 12:30h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 22/01 12:30h FinalizadoBarçaBarçaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
D 22/01 17:00h FinalizadoValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 22/01 17:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridRío BreogánRío Breogán
D 22/01 18:30h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaGran CanariaGran Canaria
Jornada 18
28 al 29 de enero
S 28/01 17:30h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
S 28/01 18:00h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
S 28/01 20:45h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
S 28/01 20:45h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaBarçaBarça
D 29/01 12:30h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 29/01 13:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 29/01 17:00h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 29/01 18:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
D 29/01 20:00h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaReal BetisReal Betis
Jornada 19
04 al 05 de febrero
S 04/02 18:00h Sin comenzarClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
S 04/02 18:00h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
S 04/02 20:45h Sin comenzarMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
S 04/02 20:45h Sin comenzarGran CanariaGran CanariaUnicajaUnicaja
D 05/02 12:30h Sin comenzarRío BreogánRío BreogánBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 05/02 12:30h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 05/02 17:00h Sin comenzarCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 05/02 18:30h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
D 05/02 20:00h Sin comenzarCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
Jornada 20
11 al 29 de marzo
S 11/02 18:00h Sin comenzarCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
S 11/02 18:00h Sin comenzarSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
S 11/02 20:45h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
S 11/02 20:45h Sin comenzarBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
D 12/02 12:30h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaRío BreogánRío Breogán
D 12/02 17:00h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 12/02 18:30h Sin comenzarUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBReal MadridReal Madrid
D 12/02 20:00h Sin comenzarUnicajaUnicajaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
X 29/03 21:00h Sin comenzarLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
Jornada 21
04 al 05 de marzo
S 04/03 18:00h Sin comenzarUnicajaUnicajaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
S 04/03 18:00h Sin comenzarBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 04/03 20:45h Movistar DeportesCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaBarçaBarça
S 04/03 20:45h Sin comenzarRío BreogánRío BreogánReal BetisReal Betis
D 05/03 12:30h Sin comenzarClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 05/03 13:00h Sin comenzarGran CanariaGran CanariaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
D 05/03 17:00h Sin comenzarMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroReal MadridReal Madrid
D 05/03 18:30h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
D 05/03 20:00h Sin comenzarCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
Jornada 22
11 al 12 de marzo
S 11/03 18:00h Sin comenzarUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBUnicajaUnicaja
S 11/03 18:00h Sin comenzarCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaGran CanariaGran Canaria
S 11/03 20:45h Sin comenzarCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
S 11/03 20:45h Sin comenzarLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
D 12/03 12:30h Sin comenzarBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 12/03 12:30h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
D 12/03 17:00h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 12/03 18:30h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
D 12/03 20:00h Sin comenzarCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaRío BreogánRío Breogán
Jornada 23
18 al 19 de marzo
S 18/03 18:00h Sin comenzarMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
S 18/03 18:00h Sin comenzarBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaReal BetisReal Betis
S 18/03 20:45h Sin comenzarClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 18/03 20:45h Sin comenzarGran CanariaGran CanariaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 19/03 12:30h Sin comenzarRío BreogánRío BreogánCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 19/03 12:30h Sin comenzarSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 19/03 17:00h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaBarçaBarça
D 19/03 18:30h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 19/03 20:00h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
Jornada 24
25 al 26 de marzo
S 25/03 18:00h Sin comenzarMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroRío BreogánRío Breogán
S 25/03 18:00h Sin comenzarBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
S 25/03 20:45h Sin comenzarCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
S 25/03 20:45h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
D 26/03 12:30h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisUnicajaUnicaja
D 26/03 13:00h Sin comenzarLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 26/03 17:00h Sin comenzarCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
D 26/03 18:30h Sin comenzarCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 26/03 20:00h Sin comenzarCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
Jornada 25
01 al 02 de abril
S 01/04 18:00h Sin comenzarSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
S 01/04 18:00h Sin comenzarUnicajaUnicajaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 01/04 20:45h Sin comenzarRío BreogánRío BreogánClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
S 01/04 20:45h Sin comenzarGran CanariaGran CanariaReal BetisReal Betis
D 02/04 12:30h Sin comenzarUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 02/04 13:00h Movistar DeportesLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeBarçaBarça
D 02/04 17:00h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
D 02/04 18:30h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 02/04 20:00h Sin comenzarBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
Jornada 26
08 al 09 de abril
S 08/04 18:00h Sin comenzarCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaUnicajaUnicaja
S 08/04 18:00h Sin comenzarMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
S 08/04 20:45h Sin comenzarCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaGran CanariaGran Canaria
S 08/04 20:45h Sin comenzarRío BreogánRío BreogánReal MadridReal Madrid
D 09/04 12:30h Sin comenzarBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 09/04 12:30h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
D 09/04 17:00h Movistar DeportesSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketBarçaBarça
D 09/04 18:30h Sin comenzarClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 09/04 20:00h Sin comenzarCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
Jornada 27
15 al 16 de abril
S 15/04 18:00h Sin comenzarUnicajaUnicajaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
S 15/04 18:00h Sin comenzarCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
S 15/04 20:45h Sin comenzarClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
S 15/04 20:45h Sin comenzarGran CanariaGran CanariaRío BreogánRío Breogán
D 16/04 12:30h Sin comenzarUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 16/04 13:00h Sin comenzarLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 16/04 17:00h Sin comenzarBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
D 16/04 18:30h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 16/04 20:00h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubReal BetisReal Betis
Jornada 28
18 al 20 de abril
M 18/04 21:00h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
M 18/04 21:30h Sin comenzarGran CanariaGran CanariaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
X 19/04 19:00h Sin comenzarCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
X 19/04 19:00h Sin comenzarSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
X 19/04 21:30h Movistar DeportesCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaBarçaBarça
X 19/04 21:30h Sin comenzarUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
J 20/04 19:00h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
J 20/04 20:30h Sin comenzarRío BreogánRío BreogánUnicajaUnicaja
J 20/04 21:30h Sin comenzarCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
Jornada 29
22 al 23 de abril
S 22/04 18:00h Sin comenzarBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
S 22/04 20:45h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
S 22/04 20:45h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 23/04 12:30h Sin comenzarBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 23/04 13:00h Sin comenzarLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeRío BreogánRío Breogán
D 23/04 17:00h Sin comenzarCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaUnicajaUnicaja
D 23/04 17:00h Sin comenzarMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroReal BetisReal Betis
D 23/04 18:30h Sin comenzarClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 23/04 20:00h Sin comenzarCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Jornada 30
29 al 30 de abril
S 29/04 18:00h Sin comenzarUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 29/04 18:00h Sin comenzarCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
S 29/04 20:45h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
S 29/04 20:45h Sin comenzarSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
D 30/04 12:30h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 30/04 13:00h Sin comenzarGran CanariaGran CanariaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 30/04 17:00h Movistar DeportesReal BetisReal BetisBarçaBarça
D 30/04 18:30h Sin comenzarUnicajaUnicajaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
D 30/04 20:00h Sin comenzarCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaRío BreogánRío Breogán
Jornada 31
06 al 07 de mayo
S 06/05 18:00h Sin comenzarMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
S 06/05 18:00h Sin comenzarCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
S 06/05 20:45h Sin comenzarBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
S 06/05 20:45h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
D 07/05 12:30h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridUnicajaUnicaja
D 07/05 12:30h Sin comenzarRío BreogánRío BreogánUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 07/05 17:00h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 07/05 18:30h Sin comenzarCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 07/05 20:00h Sin comenzarBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
Jornada 32
09 al 12 de mayo
M 09/05 19:00h Sin comenzarBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaReal BetisReal Betis
M 09/05 21:30h Sin comenzarCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
X 10/05 19:00h Sin comenzarSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketRío BreogánRío Breogán
X 10/05 20:30h Sin comenzarUnicajaUnicajaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
X 10/05 21:30h Sin comenzarLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
J 11/05 20:30h Sin comenzarCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaGran CanariaGran Canaria
J 11/05 21:00h Sin comenzarClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
V 12/05 19:00h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
V 12/05 21:00h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 33
13 al 14 de mayo
S 13/05 18:00h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
S 13/05 18:00h Sin comenzarCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
S 13/05 20:45h Sin comenzarUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
S 13/05 20:45h Sin comenzarUnicajaUnicajaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
D 14/05 12:30h Sin comenzarRío BreogánRío BreogánBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
D 14/05 17:00h Sin comenzarClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
D 14/05 18:30h Movistar DeportesCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaBarçaBarça
D 14/05 20:00h Sin comenzarGran CanariaGran CanariaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 14/05 20:00h Sin comenzarCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
Jornada 34
21 de mayo
D 21/05 09:00h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 21/05 09:00h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridReal BetisReal Betis
D 21/05 09:00h Sin comenzarLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 21/05 09:00h Sin comenzarSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketUnicajaUnicaja
D 21/05 09:00h Sin comenzarCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
D 21/05 09:00h Sin comenzarBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 21/05 09:00h Sin comenzarBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 21/05 09:00h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubRío BreogánRío Breogán
D 21/05 09:00h Sin comenzarMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada