Calendario

Temporada
Jornada 1
28 al 30 de septiembre
X 28/09 21:00h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaReal MadridReal Madrid
J 29/09 19:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
J 29/09 19:00h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
J 29/09 21:30h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
J 29/09 21:30h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBRío BreogánRío Breogán
V 30/09 19:00h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaUnicajaUnicaja
V 30/09 19:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
V 30/09 21:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaBarçaBarça
V 30/09 21:30h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
Jornada 2
01 al 02 de octubre
S 01/10 18:00h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
S 01/10 20:45h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
S 01/10 20:45h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 02/10 12:30h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 02/10 12:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
D 02/10 17:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 02/10 17:00h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketReal BetisReal Betis
D 02/10 18:30h FinalizadoValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
D 02/10 20:00h FinalizadoBarçaBarçaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Jornada 3
08 al 09 de octubre
S 08/10 18:00h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
S 08/10 18:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
S 08/10 20:45h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaRío BreogánRío Breogán
S 08/10 20:45h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 09/10 12:30h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
D 09/10 12:30h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 09/10 17:00h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 09/10 18:30h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
D 09/10 19:15h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaBarçaBarça
Jornada 4
15 al 16 de octubre
S 15/10 18:00h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
S 15/10 18:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaReal BetisReal Betis
S 15/10 20:45h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
S 15/10 20:45h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaBarçaBarça
D 16/10 12:30h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaUnicajaUnicaja
D 16/10 12:30h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 16/10 18:30h FinalizadoValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 16/10 19:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
D 16/10 20:00h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Jornada 5
22 al 23 de octubre
S 22/10 18:00h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
S 22/10 18:00h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
S 22/10 20:45h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 22/10 20:45h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
D 23/10 12:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 23/10 12:30h FinalizadoBarçaBarçaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
D 23/10 17:00h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 23/10 18:30h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaUnicajaUnicaja
D 23/10 19:15h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 6
29 al 30 de octubre
S 29/10 18:00h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
S 29/10 18:00h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaRío BreogánRío Breogán
S 29/10 20:45h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
S 29/10 20:45h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
D 30/10 12:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 30/10 12:30h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaReal BetisReal Betis
D 30/10 18:30h FinalizadoValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubBarçaBarça
D 30/10 19:15h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 30/10 21:00h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Jornada 7
05 al 06 de noviembre
S 05/11 18:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
S 05/11 20:45h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroGran CanariaGran Canaria
S 05/11 20:45h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
D 06/11 12:30h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
D 06/11 13:00h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
D 06/11 17:00h FinalizadoBarçaBarçaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 06/11 17:00h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaReal BetisReal Betis
D 06/11 18:30h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 06/11 20:00h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
Jornada 8
19 al 20 de noviembre
S 19/11 18:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
S 19/11 18:00h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroUnicajaUnicaja
S 19/11 20:45h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
S 19/11 20:45h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 20/11 12:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 20/11 12:30h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 20/11 17:00h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 20/11 18:30h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaBarçaBarça
D 20/11 20:00h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaRío BreogánRío Breogán
Jornada 9
26 al 27 de noviembre
S 26/11 18:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
S 26/11 18:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
S 26/11 19:30h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
S 26/11 20:45h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
D 27/11 12:30h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
D 27/11 12:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisReal MadridReal Madrid
D 27/11 17:00h FinalizadoBarçaBarçaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
D 27/11 17:00h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 27/11 17:00h FinalizadoValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubUnicajaUnicaja
Jornada 10
03 al 04 de diciembre
S 03/12 18:00h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
S 03/12 18:00h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketGran CanariaGran Canaria
S 03/12 20:45h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
S 03/12 20:45h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroBarçaBarça
D 04/12 12:30h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaRío BreogánRío Breogán
D 04/12 13:00h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 04/12 17:00h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 04/12 18:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 04/12 20:00h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaReal BetisReal Betis
Jornada 11
10 al 11 de diciembre
S 10/12 18:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaUnicajaUnicaja
S 10/12 18:00h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBReal BetisReal Betis
S 10/12 20:45h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
S 10/12 20:45h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
D 11/12 12:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
D 11/12 12:30h FinalizadoValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 11/12 17:00h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánBarçaBarça
D 11/12 18:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 11/12 20:00h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
Jornada 12
17 al 18 de diciembre
S 17/12 18:00h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisRío BreogánRío Breogán
S 17/12 18:00h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
S 17/12 20:45h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBGran CanariaGran Canaria
S 17/12 20:45h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
D 18/12 12:30h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 18/12 13:00h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeReal MadridReal Madrid
D 18/12 18:30h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 18/12 20:00h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 18/12 20:00h FinalizadoBarçaBarçaUnicajaUnicaja
Jornada 13
27 al 30 de diciembre
M 27/12 19:00h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
M 27/12 21:00h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketReal MadridReal Madrid
M 27/12 21:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
X 28/12 19:00h FinalizadoBarçaBarçaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
X 28/12 21:30h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
J 29/12 20:30h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaReal BetisReal Betis
J 29/12 21:30h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
V 30/12 18:30h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
V 30/12 21:00h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
Jornada 14
02 al 06 de enero
L 02/01 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridBarçaBarça
M 03/01 19:00h FinalizadoValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
M 03/01 19:45h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisGran CanariaGran Canaria
M 03/01 20:30h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
M 03/01 21:30h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
X 04/01 19:00h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaRío BreogánRío Breogán
X 04/01 20:30h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
X 04/01 21:30h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
V 06/01 12:30h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
Jornada 15
07 al 08 de enero
S 07/01 18:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
S 07/01 18:00h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
S 07/01 20:45h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
S 07/01 20:45h FinalizadoBarçaBarçaReal BetisReal Betis
D 08/01 12:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 08/01 17:00h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 08/01 18:30h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 08/01 20:00h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeUnicajaUnicaja
D 08/01 20:00h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
Jornada 16
14 al 15 de enero
S 14/01 18:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaRío BreogánRío Breogán
S 14/01 19:00h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
S 14/01 20:45h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
S 14/01 20:45h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 15/01 12:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
D 15/01 12:30h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 15/01 17:00h FinalizadoValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
D 15/01 17:00h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBBarçaBarça
D 15/01 17:00h FinalizadoCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
Jornada 17
21 al 22 de enero
S 21/01 18:00h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
S 21/01 20:45h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaUnicajaUnicaja
S 21/01 20:45h FinalizadoLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeReal BetisReal Betis
D 22/01 12:30h FinalizadoCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 22/01 12:30h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 22/01 12:30h FinalizadoBarçaBarçaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
D 22/01 17:00h FinalizadoValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 22/01 17:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridRío BreogánRío Breogán
D 22/01 18:30h FinalizadoClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaGran CanariaGran Canaria
Jornada 18
28 al 29 de enero
S 28/01 17:30h FinalizadoCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
S 28/01 18:00h FinalizadoRío BreogánRío BreogánCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
S 28/01 20:45h FinalizadoSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
S 28/01 20:45h FinalizadoBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaBarçaBarça
D 29/01 12:30h FinalizadoBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 29/01 13:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 29/01 17:00h FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 29/01 18:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
D 29/01 20:00h En directoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaReal BetisReal Betis
Jornada 19
04 al 05 de febrero
S 04/02 18:00h Sin comenzarClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
S 04/02 18:00h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
S 04/02 20:45h Sin comenzarMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
S 04/02 20:45h Sin comenzarGran CanariaGran CanariaUnicajaUnicaja
D 05/02 12:30h Sin comenzarRío BreogánRío BreogánBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 05/02 12:30h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 05/02 17:00h Sin comenzarCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 05/02 18:30h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
D 05/02 20:00h Sin comenzarCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
Jornada 20
11 al 29 de marzo
S 11/02 18:00h Sin comenzarCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
S 11/02 18:00h Sin comenzarSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
S 11/02 20:45h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
S 11/02 20:45h Sin comenzarBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
D 12/02 12:30h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaRío BreogánRío Breogán
D 12/02 17:00h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 12/02 18:30h Sin comenzarUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBReal MadridReal Madrid
D 12/02 20:00h Sin comenzarUnicajaUnicajaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
X 29/03 21:00h Sin comenzarLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
Jornada 21
04 al 05 de marzo
S 04/03 18:00h Sin comenzarUnicajaUnicajaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
S 04/03 18:00h Sin comenzarBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 04/03 20:45h Movistar DeportesCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaBarçaBarça
S 04/03 20:45h Sin comenzarRío BreogánRío BreogánReal BetisReal Betis
D 05/03 12:30h Sin comenzarClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 05/03 13:00h Sin comenzarGran CanariaGran CanariaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
D 05/03 17:00h Sin comenzarMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroReal MadridReal Madrid
D 05/03 18:30h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
D 05/03 20:00h Sin comenzarCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
Jornada 22
11 al 12 de marzo
S 11/03 18:00h Sin comenzarUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBUnicajaUnicaja
S 11/03 18:00h Sin comenzarCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaGran CanariaGran Canaria
S 11/03 20:45h Sin comenzarCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
S 11/03 20:45h Sin comenzarLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
D 12/03 12:30h Sin comenzarBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 12/03 12:30h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
D 12/03 17:00h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 12/03 18:30h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
D 12/03 20:00h Sin comenzarCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaRío BreogánRío Breogán
Jornada 23
18 al 19 de marzo
S 18/03 18:00h Sin comenzarMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
S 18/03 18:00h Sin comenzarBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaReal BetisReal Betis
S 18/03 20:45h Sin comenzarClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 18/03 20:45h Sin comenzarGran CanariaGran CanariaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 19/03 12:30h Sin comenzarRío BreogánRío BreogánCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 19/03 12:30h Sin comenzarSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 19/03 17:00h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaBarçaBarça
D 19/03 18:30h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 19/03 20:00h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
Jornada 24
25 al 26 de marzo
S 25/03 18:00h Sin comenzarMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroRío BreogánRío Breogán
S 25/03 18:00h Sin comenzarBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
S 25/03 20:45h Sin comenzarCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
S 25/03 20:45h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
D 26/03 12:30h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisUnicajaUnicaja
D 26/03 13:00h Sin comenzarLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 26/03 17:00h Sin comenzarCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
D 26/03 18:30h Sin comenzarCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 26/03 20:00h Sin comenzarCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
Jornada 25
01 al 02 de abril
S 01/04 18:00h Sin comenzarSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
S 01/04 18:00h Sin comenzarUnicajaUnicajaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 01/04 20:45h Sin comenzarRío BreogánRío BreogánClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
S 01/04 20:45h Sin comenzarGran CanariaGran CanariaReal BetisReal Betis
D 02/04 12:30h Sin comenzarUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 02/04 13:00h Movistar DeportesLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeBarçaBarça
D 02/04 17:00h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
D 02/04 18:30h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 02/04 20:00h Sin comenzarBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
Jornada 26
08 al 09 de abril
S 08/04 18:00h Sin comenzarCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaUnicajaUnicaja
S 08/04 18:00h Sin comenzarMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
S 08/04 20:45h Sin comenzarCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaGran CanariaGran Canaria
S 08/04 20:45h Sin comenzarRío BreogánRío BreogánReal MadridReal Madrid
D 09/04 12:30h Sin comenzarBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 09/04 12:30h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
D 09/04 17:00h Movistar DeportesSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketBarçaBarça
D 09/04 18:30h Sin comenzarClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
D 09/04 20:00h Sin comenzarCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
Jornada 27
15 al 16 de abril
S 15/04 18:00h Sin comenzarUnicajaUnicajaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
S 15/04 18:00h Sin comenzarCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
S 15/04 20:45h Sin comenzarClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
S 15/04 20:45h Sin comenzarGran CanariaGran CanariaRío BreogánRío Breogán
D 16/04 12:30h Sin comenzarUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 16/04 13:00h Sin comenzarLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 16/04 17:00h Sin comenzarBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
D 16/04 18:30h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 16/04 20:00h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubReal BetisReal Betis
Jornada 28
18 al 20 de abril
M 18/04 21:00h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
M 18/04 21:30h Sin comenzarGran CanariaGran CanariaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
X 19/04 19:00h Sin comenzarCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
X 19/04 19:00h Sin comenzarSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
X 19/04 21:30h Movistar DeportesCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaBarçaBarça
X 19/04 21:30h Sin comenzarUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
J 20/04 19:00h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
J 20/04 20:30h Sin comenzarRío BreogánRío BreogánUnicajaUnicaja
J 20/04 21:30h Sin comenzarCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
Jornada 29
22 al 23 de abril
S 22/04 18:00h Sin comenzarBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
S 22/04 20:45h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
S 22/04 20:45h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 23/04 12:30h Sin comenzarBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 23/04 13:00h Sin comenzarLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeRío BreogánRío Breogán
D 23/04 17:00h Sin comenzarCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaUnicajaUnicaja
D 23/04 17:00h Sin comenzarMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroReal BetisReal Betis
D 23/04 18:30h Sin comenzarClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 23/04 20:00h Sin comenzarCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
Jornada 30
29 al 30 de abril
S 29/04 18:00h Sin comenzarUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
S 29/04 18:00h Sin comenzarCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
S 29/04 20:45h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
S 29/04 20:45h Sin comenzarSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
D 30/04 12:30h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 30/04 13:00h Sin comenzarGran CanariaGran CanariaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
D 30/04 17:00h Movistar DeportesReal BetisReal BetisBarçaBarça
D 30/04 18:30h Sin comenzarUnicajaUnicajaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
D 30/04 20:00h Sin comenzarCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaRío BreogánRío Breogán
Jornada 31
06 al 07 de mayo
S 06/05 18:00h Sin comenzarMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
S 06/05 18:00h Sin comenzarCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
S 06/05 20:45h Sin comenzarBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
S 06/05 20:45h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
D 07/05 12:30h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridUnicajaUnicaja
D 07/05 12:30h Sin comenzarRío BreogánRío BreogánUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 07/05 17:00h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada
D 07/05 18:30h Sin comenzarCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 07/05 20:00h Sin comenzarBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
Jornada 32
09 al 12 de mayo
M 09/05 19:00h Sin comenzarBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaReal BetisReal Betis
M 09/05 21:30h Sin comenzarCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
X 10/05 19:00h Sin comenzarSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketRío BreogánRío Breogán
X 10/05 20:30h Sin comenzarUnicajaUnicajaBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
X 10/05 21:30h Sin comenzarLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
J 11/05 20:30h Sin comenzarCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaGran CanariaGran Canaria
J 11/05 21:00h Sin comenzarClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
V 12/05 19:00h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
V 12/05 21:00h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 33
13 al 14 de mayo
S 13/05 18:00h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisCovirán GranadaCovirán Granada
S 13/05 18:00h Sin comenzarCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaBàsquet GironaBàsquet Girona
S 13/05 20:45h Sin comenzarUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CBSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao Basket
S 13/05 20:45h Sin comenzarUnicajaUnicajaLenovo TenerifeLenovo Tenerife
D 14/05 12:30h Sin comenzarRío BreogánRío BreogánBAXI ManresaBAXI Manresa
D 14/05 17:00h Sin comenzarClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaMonbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro
D 14/05 18:30h Movistar DeportesCazoo BaskoniaCazoo BaskoniaBarçaBarça
D 14/05 20:00h Sin comenzarGran CanariaGran CanariaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 14/05 20:00h Sin comenzarCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus FuenlabradaValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club
Jornada 34
21 de mayo
D 21/05 09:00h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 21/05 09:00h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridReal BetisReal Betis
D 21/05 09:00h Sin comenzarLenovo TenerifeLenovo TenerifeCasademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza
D 21/05 09:00h Sin comenzarSurne Bilbao BasketSurne Bilbao BasketUnicajaUnicaja
D 21/05 09:00h Sin comenzarCovirán GranadaCovirán GranadaClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona
D 21/05 09:00h Sin comenzarBàsquet GironaBàsquet GironaCazoo BaskoniaCazoo Baskonia
D 21/05 09:00h Sin comenzarBAXI ManresaBAXI ManresaGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 21/05 09:00h Sin comenzarValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubRío BreogánRío Breogán
D 21/05 09:00h Sin comenzarMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroCarplus FuenlabradaCarplus Fuenlabrada